Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
2019-03-30 (20:15)Orzel Lodz - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaStadion Orla450047 - 43
2019-03-31 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskFranciszka Hynka Stadion1000040 - 49
2019-03-31 (14:30)Unia Tarnow - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion800046 - 44
2019-04-07 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Miejski56 - 34
2019-04-07 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia TarnowZbigniew Podlecki Stadion40 - 50
2019-04-13 (20:15)Unia Tarnow - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion43 - 47
2019-04-14 (14:30)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskLatvijas Spidveja Centrs51 - 38
2019-04-14 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion50 - 40
2019-04-21 (18:00)ROW Rybnik - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski Rybnik53 - 37
2019-04-28 (14:30)ROW Rybnik - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski Rybnik43 - 35
2019-04-28 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski50 - 40
2019-05-05 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaZbigniew Podlecki Stadion52 - 38
2019-05-05 (15:15)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ROW RybnikLatvijas Spidveja Centrs37 - 53
2019-05-11 (13:15)ROW Rybnik - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskStadion Miejski Rybnik58 - 32
2019-05-12 (14:30)Orzel Lodz - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Orla57 - 33
2019-05-18 (14:00)Unia Tarnow - Orzel LodzJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion49 - 41
2019-05-19 (16:30)Orzel Lodz - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Orla41 - 49
2019-05-26 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - ROW RybnikStadion Miejski47 - 42
2019-05-26 (17:00)Orzel Lodz - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskStadion Orla47 - 43
2019-05-26 (17:15)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoLatvijas Spidveja Centrs42 - 48
2019-06-01 (16:00)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Orzel LodzZbigniew Podlecki Stadion31 - 17
2019-06-02 (14:30)ROW Rybnik - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaStadion Miejski Rybnik61 - 29
2019-06-02 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFranciszka Hynka Stadion51 - 39
2019-06-09 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - ROW RybnikZbigniew Podlecki Stadion40 - 50
2019-06-09 (14:30)Unia Tarnow - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion46 - 44
2019-06-09 (16:00)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzel LodzLatvijas Spidveja Centrs44 - 34
2019-06-14 (18:00)ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski Rybnik54 - 36
2019-06-15 (16:15)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskStadion Miejski49 - 41
2019-06-16 (14:30)Orzel Lodz - Unia TarnowStadion Orla44 - 46
2019-06-22 (20:15)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Orzel LodzFranciszka Hynka Stadion47 - 42
2019-06-23 (14:30)Unia Tarnow - ROW RybnikJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion51 - 39
2019-06-23 (17:00)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaLatvijas Spidveja Centrs55 - 35
2019-06-29 (17:15)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Unia TarnowFranciszka Hynka Stadion49 - 41
2019-06-30 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion47 - 43
2019-07-07 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski46 - 44
2019-07-07 (14:30)ROW Rybnik - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik47 - 43
2019-07-27 (20:15)Unia Tarnow - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion49 - 41
2019-07-28 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaFranciszka Hynka Stadion45 - 45
2019-07-28 (14:30)Orzel Lodz - ROW RybnikStadion Orla42 - 48
2019-08-03 (16:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoZbigniew Podlecki Stadion48 - 42
2019-08-04 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski51 - 39
2019-08-04 (17:00)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Unia TarnowLatvijas Spidveja Centrs48 - 42
2019-08-17 (16:00)Semifinal Unia Tarnow - ROW RybnikJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion40 - 50
2019-08-18 (14:30)Semifinal Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaFranciszka Hynka Stadion49 - 40
2019-08-25 (14:30)Semifinal Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Miejski50 - 40
2019-08-25 (14:30)Semifinal ROW Rybnik - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski Rybnik54 - 36
2019-09-08 (14:30)Final Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - ROW RybnikStadion Miejski46 - 44
2019-09-15 (14:30)Final ROW Rybnik - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaStadion Miejski Rybnik49 - 41
2019-09-29 (14:30)Kval Orzel Lodz - Power Duck Iveston PSŻ PoznańStadion Orla50 - 40
2019-10-06 (15:00)Kval Power Duck Iveston PSŻ Poznań - Orzel LodzGolecinie Stadion42 - 45
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
2019-03-30 (20:15)Orzel Lodz - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaStadion Orla450047 - 43
2019-03-31 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskFranciszka Hynka Stadion1000040 - 49
2019-03-31 (14:30)Unia Tarnow - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion800046 - 44
2019-04-07 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Miejski56 - 34
2019-04-07 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Unia TarnowZbigniew Podlecki Stadion40 - 50
2019-04-13 (20:15)Unia Tarnow - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion43 - 47
2019-04-14 (14:30)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskLatvijas Spidveja Centrs51 - 38
2019-04-14 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion50 - 40
2019-04-21 (18:00)ROW Rybnik - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski Rybnik53 - 37
2019-04-28 (14:30)ROW Rybnik - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski Rybnik43 - 35
2019-04-28 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski50 - 40
2019-05-05 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaZbigniew Podlecki Stadion52 - 38
2019-05-05 (15:15)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ROW RybnikLatvijas Spidveja Centrs37 - 53
2019-05-11 (13:15)ROW Rybnik - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskStadion Miejski Rybnik58 - 32
2019-05-12 (14:30)Orzel Lodz - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Orla57 - 33
2019-05-18 (14:00)Unia Tarnow - Orzel LodzJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion49 - 41
2019-05-19 (16:30)Orzel Lodz - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Orla41 - 49
2019-05-26 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - ROW RybnikStadion Miejski47 - 42
2019-05-26 (17:00)Orzel Lodz - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskStadion Orla47 - 43
2019-05-26 (17:15)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoLatvijas Spidveja Centrs42 - 48
2019-06-01 (16:00)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Orzel LodzZbigniew Podlecki Stadion31 - 17
2019-06-02 (14:30)ROW Rybnik - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaStadion Miejski Rybnik61 - 29
2019-06-02 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFranciszka Hynka Stadion51 - 39
2019-06-09 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - ROW RybnikZbigniew Podlecki Stadion40 - 50
2019-06-09 (14:30)Unia Tarnow - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion46 - 44
2019-06-09 (16:00)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzel LodzLatvijas Spidveja Centrs44 - 34
2019-06-14 (18:00)ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski Rybnik54 - 36
2019-06-15 (16:15)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskStadion Miejski49 - 41
2019-06-16 (14:30)Orzel Lodz - Unia TarnowStadion Orla44 - 46
2019-06-22 (20:15)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Orzel LodzFranciszka Hynka Stadion47 - 42
2019-06-23 (14:30)Unia Tarnow - ROW RybnikJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion51 - 39
2019-06-23 (17:00)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaLatvijas Spidveja Centrs55 - 35
2019-06-29 (17:15)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Unia TarnowFranciszka Hynka Stadion49 - 41
2019-06-30 (14:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion47 - 43
2019-07-07 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski46 - 44
2019-07-07 (14:30)ROW Rybnik - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik47 - 43
2019-07-27 (20:15)Unia Tarnow - Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion49 - 41
2019-07-28 (14:30)Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaFranciszka Hynka Stadion45 - 45
2019-07-28 (14:30)Orzel Lodz - ROW RybnikStadion Orla42 - 48
2019-08-03 (16:30)Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoZbigniew Podlecki Stadion48 - 42
2019-08-04 (14:30)Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski51 - 39
2019-08-04 (17:00)Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Unia TarnowLatvijas Spidveja Centrs48 - 42
2019-08-17 (16:00)Semifinal Unia Tarnow - ROW RybnikJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion40 - 50
2019-08-18 (14:30)Semifinal Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaFranciszka Hynka Stadion49 - 40
2019-08-25 (14:30)Semifinal Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - Car Gwarant Start GnieznoStadion Miejski50 - 40
2019-08-25 (14:30)Semifinal ROW Rybnik - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski Rybnik54 - 36
2019-09-08 (14:30)Final Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - ROW RybnikStadion Miejski46 - 44
2019-09-15 (14:30)Final ROW Rybnik - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaStadion Miejski Rybnik49 - 41
2019-09-29 (14:30)Kval Orzel Lodz - Power Duck Iveston PSŻ PoznańStadion Orla50 - 40
2019-10-06 (15:00)Kval Power Duck Iveston PSŻ Poznań - Orzel LodzGolecinie Stadion42 - 45