Kalender Världen – Aktuell Speedway .SE

Världen


När Tävling Var
2018-07-21 (14:00)Franska Mästerskapet | La ReolePiste de Mijéma
2018-08-22 (16:30)U21 Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal LublinStadion MOSIR
2018-08-22 (17:00)U21 Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal CzestochowaSGP Arena Czestochowa
2018-08-22 (17:00)Ryska U21-Mästerskapet | Final ToljattiAnatoly Stepanov’s Stadium
2018-08-22 (18:00)Tjeckiska Cupen | PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-08-22 (18:00)SM-Liiga | NokiaKoukkujärven Speedwaystadion
2018-08-22 (18:00)Metal Speedway League | Team Fjelsted - GSK LigaFjelsted Speedway Center
2018-08-22 (18:30)Metal Speedway League | Esbjerg Vikings - Slangerup Speedway KlubGranly Speedway Arena
2018-08-22 (19:00)Metal Speedway League | Holsted Tigers - Holstebro EliteMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-08-22 (20:00)The Premiership | King's Lynn Stars - Wolverhampton WolvesNorfolk Arena
2018-08-22 (20:30)National League | Birmingham Brummies - Stoke PottersPerry Bar Stadium
2018-08-22 (20:30)The Premiership | Somerset Rebels - Leicester LionsThe Oak Tree Arena
2018-08-22 (20:30)The Premiership | Poole Pirates - Swindon RobinsPoole Stadium
2018-08-22 (21:45)The Premiership | King's Lynn Stars - Wolverhampton WolvesNorfolk Arena
2018-08-22 (22:30)Midland Development League | Birmingham Bulls - Carmarthen DragonsPerry Bar Stadium
2018-08-23 ()Northern Junior League | Redcar Cubs - Workington MeteorsSouth Tees Motorsport Park
2018-08-23 ()The Championship | Redcar Bears - Workington CometsSouth Tees Motorsport Park
2018-08-23 ()The Championship | Sheffield Tigers - Edinburgh MonarchsOwlerton Stadium
2018-08-23 ()The Championship | Ipswich Witches - Peterborough PanthersFoxhall Stadium
2018-08-23 (19:00)Allsvenskan | Valsarna - GriparnaHagfors Elmontage Arena
2018-08-24 ()The Championship | Edinburgh Monarchs - Glasgow TigersArmadale Stadium
2018-08-24 ()Friendship Cup | RivneRivnensjyy Mototrek
2018-08-24 ()Ryska Par Cupen | BalakovoStadium "Trud"
2018-08-24 ()Metal Speedway League | Region Varde Elitesport - Holsted TigersVarde Motor Arena
2018-08-24 ()Metal Speedway League | Holstebro Elite - GSK LigaHolstebro Speedway Stadion
2018-08-24 ()Friendship League | RivneRivnensjyy Mototrek
2018-08-24 ()Midland Development League | Belle Vue Junior Colts - Carmarthen DragonsBelle Vue Stadium
2018-08-24 ()The Championship | Scunthorpe Scorpions - Ipswich WitchesEddie Wright Raceway
2018-08-24 ()The Championship | Lakeside Hammers - Newcastle DiamondsArena Essex Raceway
2018-08-25 ()Tjeckiska Cupen | SvitavyPlochodrážní stadion
2018-08-25 ()Team-Cup | BerghauptenSparkassen-Speedodrome
2018-08-25 ()Speedway Liga | MjösaMjösa Speedwaybane
2018-08-25 ()2.Division | HarndrupFjelsted Speedway Center
2018-08-25 ()Ligue Nationale | MMC Morizes - DMC LamothaisPiste Du Parc Municipal
2018-08-25 ()SM-Liiga | PoriYyterin Speedwaystadion
2018-08-25 ()2.Division | HolstedMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-08-25 ()1.Division | HolstedMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-08-25 ()1.Division | HarndrupFjelsted Speedway Center
2018-08-25 ()Grand Prix | GorzowEdward Jancarz Stadion
2018-08-25 ()Baltic League | RigaBiķernieku Sport Complex
2018-08-25 ()Southern Development League | Reading Bulldogs - Weymouth WildcatsArlington Stadium
2018-08-25 ()Southern Development League | Reading Bulldogs - Kent KestrelsArlington Stadium
2018-08-25 ()The Championship | Workington Comets - Lakeside HammersDerwent Park Stadium
2018-08-25 ()National League | Eastbourne Eagels - Coventry BeesArlington Stadium
2018-08-25 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Orla
2018-08-26 ()Liga 2 | KSM Krosno - Kolejarz RawiczSpeedwaystadion Krosno
2018-08-26 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - ROW RybnikSpeedwaystadion Pila
2018-08-26 ()Liga 2 | Kolejarz Opole - PSZ PoznanStadion Kolejarz
2018-08-26 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - KMZ LublinStadion Orla
2018-08-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia TarnowSwiss Krono Arena
2018-08-26 ()Belgiska Guldhjälmen | ZolderHelzoldstadion
2018-08-26 ()Speedway Liga | OsloLunner Stadion
2018-08-26 ()Slovakiska Guldhjälmen | ZarnovicaZarnovica Stadion
2018-08-26 ()Northern Junior League | Workington Meteors - Redcar CubsNorthside Speedway
2018-08-26 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Sportowy KS Wanda
2018-08-26 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start GnieznoLatvijas Spidveja Centrs
2018-08-26 ()Division 1 | VästervikLjungheden Arena
2018-08-26 ()The Championship | Workington Comets - Redcar BearsDerwent Park Stadium
2018-08-26 ()National League | Buxton Hitmen - Kent KingsHi-Edge Raceway
2018-08-26 ()National League | Mildenhall Fen Tigers - Birmingham BrummiesMildenhall Stadium
2018-08-26 ()The Championship | Newcastle Diamonds - Lakeside HammersBrough Park Stadium
2018-08-26 ()The Championship | Glasgow Tigers - Edinburgh MonarchsAshfield Stadium
2018-08-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - Sparta WroclawAlfred Smoczyk Stadion
2018-08-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - GKM GrudziadzSGP Arena Czestochowa
2018-08-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - Stal GorzowMariana Rose Motoarena
2018-08-27 ()The Premiership | Leicester Lions - Rye House RocketsBeaumont Park
2018-08-27 ()The Premiership | Rye House Rockets - Leicester LionsRye House Stadium
2018-08-27 ()National League | Kent Kings - Birmingham BrummiesCentral Park Stadium
2018-08-27 ()The Premiership | Belle Vue Aces - Wolverhampton WolvesBelle Vue Stadium
2018-08-27 ()The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Belle Vue AcesLadbroke Stadium
2018-08-27 ()The Premiership | Poole Pirates - Somerset RebelsPoole Stadium
2018-08-27 ()The Premiership | Swindon Robins - Poole PiratesAbbey Stadium
2018-08-27 (20:30)The Premiership | Rye House Rockets - Leicester LionsRye House Stadium
2018-08-28 ()U21 Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal
2018-08-28 ()SM-Slutspel | Kvartsfinal
2018-08-28 ()SM-Slutspel | Kvartsfinal
2018-08-28 ()U21 Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal
2018-08-28 ()Ryska Mästerskapet | Final BalakovoStadium "Trud"
2018-08-29 ()U21 Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal
2018-08-29 ()Development Challange | Birmingham Bulls - Weymouth WildcatsPerry Bar Stadium
2018-08-29 ()Extraliga | SlanySportovní centrum mládeže při AK v AČR SLANÝ
2018-08-29 ()Metal Speedway League | Slangerup Speedway Klub - Holsted TigersSlangerup Speedway Center
2018-08-29 ()Metal Speedway League | Esbjerg Vikings - Team FjelstedGranly Speedway Arena
2018-08-29 ()U21 Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal
2018-08-29 ()National League | Birmingham Brummies - Coventry BeesPerry Bar Stadium
2018-08-29 ()The Premiership | Somerset Rebels - Wolverhampton WolvesThe Oak Tree Arena
2018-08-29 ()The Premiership | King's Lynn Stars - Poole PiratesNorfolk Arena
2018-08-30 ()Ryska Par Cupen | OktiabrskijStadium "Neftyanik"
2018-08-30 ()National League | Isle of Wight Warriors - Eastbourne EagelsSmallbrook Stadium
2018-08-30 ()The Championship | Redcar Bears - Newcastle DiamondsSouth Tees Motorsport Park
2018-08-30 ()The Championship | Ipswich Witches - Scunthorpe ScorpionsFoxhall Stadium
2018-08-30 ()Kval till Elitserien | Semifinal
2018-08-30 ()Kval till Elitserien | Semifinal
2018-08-31 ()Development Challange | Exeter Flacons - Birmingham BullsSt Boniface Arena
2018-08-31 ()The Championship | Glasgow Tigers - Newcastle DiamondsAshfield Stadium
2018-08-31 ()Northern Junior League | Edinburgh Dale Devils - Workington MeteorsArmadale Stadium
2018-08-31 ()The Championship | Edinburgh Monarchs - Workington CometsArmadale Stadium
2018-08-31 ()Metal Speedway League | Region Varde Elitesport - Holstebro EliteVarde Motor Arena
2018-08-31 ()National League | Plymouth Devils - Birmingham BrummiesSt Boniface Arena
2018-08-31 ()Division 1 | HagforsHagfors Elmontage Arena
2018-08-31 (20:30)The Championship | Scunthorpe Scorpions - Sheffield TigersEddie Wright Raceway
2018-09-01 ()Internationell Tävling | WittstockHeidering-Speedwaystadion
2018-09-01 ()Night of the Fights | CloppenburgStädtisches Stadion
2018-09-01 ()National League | Stoke Potters - Buxton HitmenLoomer Road Stadium
2018-09-01 ()National League | Eastbourne Eagels - Isle of Wight WarriorsArlington Stadium
2018-09-01 ()The Championship | Workington Comets - Edinburgh MonarchsDerwent Park Stadium
2018-09-01 ()Midland Development League | Carmarthen Dragons - Peterborough ThundercatsLoomer Road Stadium
2018-09-01 ()Southern Development League | Reading Bulldogs - Isle of Wight WizardsArlington Stadium
2018-09-01 ()Par-EM | Final BrovstNordjylland Speedway Center
2018-09-01 ()U21 Lag-EM | Final DaugavpilsLatvijas Spidveja Centrs
2018-09-02 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal
2018-09-02 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal
2018-09-02 ()Liga 2 | Semifinal
2018-09-02 ()Liga 2 | Semifinal
2018-09-02 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Semifinal
2018-09-02 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Semifinal
2018-09-02 ()Championship-Mästerskapet | SheffieldOwlerton Stadium
2018-09-02 ()National League | Buxton Hitmen - Isle of Wight WarriorsHi-Edge Raceway
2018-09-02 ()National League | Mildenhall Fen Tigers - Eastbourne EagelsMildenhall Stadium
2018-09-02 ()National League | Coventry Bees - Plymouth DevilsBrandon Stadium
2018-09-02 ()Division 1 | KumlaGlottra Skog Arena
2018-09-03 ()The Laurels | SittingbourneCentral Park Stadium
2018-09-03 ()The Premiership | Leicester Lions - Somerset RebelsBeaumont Park
2018-09-03 ()National League | Kent Kings - Mildenhall Fen TigersCentral Park Stadium
2018-09-03 ()The Premiership | Belle Vue Aces - Rye House RocketsBelle Vue Stadium
2018-09-03 ()The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - King's Lynn StarsLadbroke Stadium
2018-09-04 ()SM-Slutspel | Kvartsfinal
2018-09-04 ()SM-Slutspel | Kvartsfinal
2018-09-05 ()Tjeckiska Mästerskapet | PlzenSpeedway Track Plzen – Bory
2018-09-05 ()Ryska Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal
2018-09-05 ()Ryska Lagmästerskapet | Semifinal
2018-09-05 ()The Premiership | Rye House Rockets - Somerset RebelsRye House Stadium
2018-09-05 ()The Premiership | Poole Pirates - Wolverhampton WolvesPoole Stadium
2018-09-05 ()The Premiership | King's Lynn Stars - Leicester LionsNorfolk Arena
2018-09-05 ()The Premiership | King's Lynn Stars - Leicester LionsNorfolk Arena
2018-09-06 ()Kval till Elitserien | Semifinal
2018-09-06 ()Kval till Elitserien | Semifinal
2018-09-06 ()The Championship | Ipswich Witches - Berwick BanditsFoxhall Stadium
2018-09-06 (20:30)The Premiership | Swindon Robins - Belle Vue AcesAbbey Stadium
2018-09-07 ()National League | Belle Vue Colts - Isle of Wight WarriorsBelle Vue Stadium
2018-09-07 ()The Championship | Redcar Bears - Sheffield TigersSouth Tees Motorsport Park
2018-09-07 ()The Championship | Edinburgh Monarchs - Lakeside HammersArmadale Stadium
2018-09-07 ()Ryska U21 Lagmästerskapet | 2 ToljattiAnatoly Stepanov’s Stadium
2018-09-07 ()Nice Cup | ChorzówStadion Śląski
2018-09-08 ()Ligue Nationale | MMC Morizes - La ReolePiste Du Parc Municipal
2018-09-08 ()2.Division | FladbroFladbro Motorbane
2018-09-08 ()SM-Liiga | NokiaKoukkujärven Speedwaystadion
2018-09-08 ()Norska Lagmästerskapet | MjösaMjösa Speedwaybane
2018-09-08 ()The Championship | Workington Comets - Newcastle DiamondsDerwent Park Stadium
2018-09-08 ()Development Challange | Carmarthen Dragons - Reading BulldogsLoomer Road Stadium
2018-09-08 ()Tjeckiska Cupen | LiberecPlochá dráha Liberec
2018-09-08 ()1.Division | GrindstedKjærgaard Speedway Arena
2018-09-08 ()1.Division | HarndrupFjelsted Speedway Center
2018-09-08 ()Grand Prix | KrskoStadion Matija Gubca
2018-09-08 ()Division 1 | AvestaAvesta Motorstadion
2018-09-08 ()National League | Stoke Potters - Eastbourne EagelsLoomer Road Stadium
2018-09-08 ()U21 Lagmästerskapet | Final
2018-09-08 ()2.Division | GrindstedKjærgaard Speedway Arena
2018-09-08 (22:00)Midland Development League | Carmarthen Dragons - Belle Vue Junior ColtsLoomer Road Stadium
2018-09-09 ()Internationell Tävling | BerlinFriedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
2018-09-09 ()Northern Junior League | Peterborough Thundercats - Berwick Border RaidersEast of England Showground
2018-09-09 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal
2018-09-09 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal
2018-09-09 ()The Championship | Newcastle Diamonds - Scunthorpe ScorpionsBrough Park Stadium
2018-09-09 ()Liga 2 | Semifinal
2018-09-09 ()Liga 2 | Semifinal
2018-09-09 ()The Championship | Peterborough Panthers - Berwick BanditsEast of England Showground
2018-09-09 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Semifinal
2018-09-09 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Semifinal
2018-09-09 ()National League | Buxton Hitmen - Eastbourne EagelsHi-Edge Raceway
2018-09-10 ()Development Challange | Weymouth Wildcats - Milton Keynes KnightsSt Boniface Arena
2018-09-10 ()The Premiership | Wolverhampton Wolves - Rye House RocketsLadbroke Stadium
2018-09-10 ()The Premiership | Belle Vue Aces - Somerset RebelsBelle Vue Stadium
2018-09-11 ()SM-Slutspel | Semifinal
2018-09-11 ()SM-Slutspel | Semifinal
2018-09-12 ()Ryska Lagmästerskapet | Final
2018-09-12 ()Metal Speedway League | Semifinal
2018-09-13 ()Kval till Elitserien | Final
2018-09-13 ()Extraliga | PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-09-13 ()The Championship | Ipswich Witches - Glasgow TigersFoxhall Stadium
2018-09-14 ()Ryska Par Cupen | OktiabrskijStadium "Neftyanik"
2018-09-15 ()Friendship Cup | PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-09-15 ()Friendship League | KopřivniceLetní stadion Kopřivnice
2018-09-15 ()2.Division | VojensVojens Speedway Center
2018-09-15 ()Baltic League | VarkausHuruslahden moottoriurheilukes
2018-09-15 ()2.Division | FladbroFladbro Motorbane
2018-09-15 ()1.Division | Glumsø Glumsø Speedwaycenter
2018-09-15 ()Europamästerskapet | ChorzówStadion Śląski
2018-09-15 ()U21 EM | Final StralsundPaul-Greifzu-Stadion
2018-09-15 ()National League | Eastbourne Eagels - Stoke PottersArlington Stadium
2018-09-15 ()1.Division | HolstedMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-09-15 (13:00)Speedway Liga | ElganeElgane Motorstadion
2018-09-16 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Final
2018-09-16 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Final
2018-09-16 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Bronsmatch
2018-09-16 ()Speedway Liga | KristiansandKristiansand Motorstadion
2018-09-16 ()Liga Nord | BrokstedtStadion des MSC Brokstedt
2018-09-16 ()Liga 2 | Final
2018-09-16 ()Friendship Cup | ZarnovicaZarnovica Stadion
2018-09-16 ()Friendship League | ZarnovicaZarnovica Stadion
2018-09-16 ()National League | Buxton Hitmen - Stoke PottersHi-Edge Raceway
2018-09-16 ()National League | Buxton Hitmen - Birmingham BrummiesHi-Edge Raceway
2018-09-16 ()Baltic League | VarkausHuruslahden moottoriurheilukes
2018-09-18 ()Nice Cup | LodzStadion Orla
2018-09-18 ()SM-Slutspel | Semifinal
2018-09-18 ()SM-Slutspel | Semifinal
2018-09-18 ()Tjeckiska Cupen | PragStadion Markéta
2018-09-19 ()Metal Speedway League | Final
2018-09-20 ()Kval till Elitserien | Final
2018-09-21 ()Fritte Cup | HolstedMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-09-22 ()MACEC Cup | BrailaStadionul Municipal
2018-09-22 ()1.Division | GrindstedKjærgaard Speedway Arena
2018-09-22 ()1.Division | Glumsø Glumsø Speedwaycenter
2018-09-22 ()Grand Prix | TeterowArena am Kellerholz
2018-09-22 ()Italienska Mästerskapet | LonigoSanta Marina Stadion
2018-09-23 ()Italienska Mästerskapet | LonigoSanta Marina Stadion
2018-09-23 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Final
2018-09-23 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Final
2018-09-23 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Bronsmatch
2018-09-23 ()Liga 2 | Final
2018-09-23 ()Team-Cup | GüstrowSpeedway-Stadion Güstrow
2018-09-23 ()Fritte Cup | KorskroGranly Speedway Arena
2018-09-24 ()National Trophy | Kent Kings - Eastbourne EagelsCentral Park Stadium
2018-09-25 ()SM-Slutspel | Final
2018-09-26 ()SM-Slutspel | Final
2018-09-28 ()Nederländska Öppna Mästerskapet | VeenordSportpark Twedo
2018-09-28 ()U21 VM | PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-09-29 ()Nederländska Guldhjälmen | VeenordSportpark Twedo
2018-09-29 ()Ungerska Mästerskapet | DebrecenDebrecen Speedway
2018-09-29 ()Tjeckiska Guldbandet | PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-09-29 ()1.Division | HolstedMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-09-29 ()1.Division | GrindstedKjærgaard Speedway Arena
2018-09-29 ()2.Division | HolstedMoldow Speedway Arena
2018-09-29 ()2.Division | KorskroGranly Speedway Arena
2018-09-30 ()Tjeckiska Guldhjälmen | Huvudtävling PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-09-30 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Kval
2018-09-30 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Kval
2018-09-30 ()Team-Cup | PetershagenSpeedwaybahn Lindenau
2018-09-30 ()Tjeckiska Guldhjälmen | Kval PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-10-01 ()Memoriál Luboše Tomíčka | PragStadion Markéta
2018-10-03 ()Ryska Lagmästerskapet | Final
2018-10-05 ()Ryska U21 Lagmästerskapet | Final VladyvostokStadium "Avangard"
2018-10-06 ()Amerikanska Mästerskapet | Costa MesaOrange County Fairgrounds
2018-10-06 ()1.Liga | ZarnovicaZarnovica Stadion
2018-10-06 ()Slovenska Lagmästerskapet | AMD Krsko - AMTK LjubljanaStadion Matija Gubca
2018-10-06 ()Grand Prix | TorunMariana Rose Motoarena
2018-10-07 ()Tjeckiska Mästerskapet | BrezolupySlovaky Oval
2018-10-07 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Kval
2018-10-07 ()Nice Speedway Liga | Kval
2018-10-07 ()Goldene Band | OlchingOlchinger Speedway-Stadion
2018-10-11 ()16 Lap Classic | IpswichFoxhall Stadium
2018-10-13 ()Nice Cup | Final TorunMariana Rose Motoarena
2018-10-13 ()Internationell Tävling | Tyskland - Rest of WorldSpeedwaybahn Eichenring
2018-10-13 ()MACEC Cup | PardubiceSpeedway track AMK Zlatá prilba Pardubice-Svítkov
2018-10-13 ()Italienska Mästerskapet | TerenzanoOlimpia Stadium
2018-10-14 ()Italienska Mästerskapet | TerenzanoOlimpia Stadium
2018-10-14 ()Tyska U21 Mästerskapet | LandshutSpeedwaystadion Ellermühle
2018-10-20 ()Race of the Night | WittstockHeidering-Speedwaystadion
2018-10-23 ()Ukrainska Parmästerskapet | RivneRivnensjyy Mototrek
2018-10-27 ()Grand Prix | MelbourneEtihad Stadium
2018-10-31 ()U21 Lagmästerskapet | Grupp A
2018-10-31 ()Southern Development League | Kent Kestrels - Reading BulldogsCentral Park Stadium
2018-12-01 ()National League | Stoke Potters - Plymouth DevilsLoomer Road Stadium
2018-12-31 ()National League | Final
2018-12-31 ()National League | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Championship | Final
2018-12-31 ()National League | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National League | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Final
2018-12-31 ()Bundesliga | Final
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Final
2018-12-31 ()National League | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()Bundesliga | Final
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National League | Final
2018-12-31 ()Premiership Par |
2018-12-31 ()Malcolm Cole Memorial Cup | Eastbourne Eagels - Eastbourne EagelsArlington Stadium
2018-12-31 ()Amerikanska U21-Mästerskapet |
2018-12-31 ()National League Par |
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Kval
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Kval
2018-12-31 ()Lettiska Mästerskapet | Final DaugavpilsLatvijas Spidveja Centrs
2018-12-31 ()National League-Mästerskapet | LeicesterBeaumont Park
2018-12-31 ()KOC Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()Rumänska Mästerskapet | BrailaStadionul Municipal
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Kvartsfinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Kvartsfinal
2018-12-31 ()70th Anniversary Celebration | PoolePoole Stadium
2018-12-31 ()Kroatiska Mästerskapet | Final Donji KraljevecStadion Milenium
2018-12-31 ()Development Challange | Reading Bulldogs - Carmarthen DragonsArlington Stadium
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Final
2018-12-31 ()The Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Championship | Final
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Kvartsfinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Final
2018-12-31 ()KOC Championship | Final
2018-12-31 ()Ben Fund Bonanza | PeterboroughEast of England Showground
2018-12-31 ()KOC Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National Trophy | Final
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Kvartsfinal
2018-12-31 ()Ligue Nationale | MC Marmande - MMC MorizesTrack of Carpete
2018-12-31 ()AMA National Championship | AuburnAuburn's Gold Country Fairgrounds
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()The Premiership | Rye House Rockets - Swindon RobinsRye House Stadium
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Final
2018-12-31 ()KOC Premiership | Final
2018-12-31 ()KOC Premiership | Final
2018-12-31 ()KOC Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()KOC Premiership | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National KOC | Semifinal
2018-12-31 ()National Trophy | Final
2018-12-31 (22:00)Southern Development League | Isle of Wight Wizards - Weymouth WildcatsSmallbrook Stadium
2018-12-31 (22:30)Northern Junior League | Ashfield Giants - Newcastle GemsAshfield Stadium
2018-12-31 (22:30)Northern Junior League | Workington Meteors - Peterborough ThundercatsNorthside Speedway