Polen

När Tävling Var Dagar kvar
2019-03-16 ()Träningsmatch | Get Well Torun - Ostrovia OstrowMariana Rose Motoarena-5
2019-03-17 ()Träningsmatch | Ostrovia Ostrow - Get Well TorunStadion Miejski-4
2019-03-17 ()Träningsmatch | RybnikStadion Miejski Rybnik-4
2019-03-18 ()Träningsmatch | Kolejarz Opole - ROW RybnikStadion Kolejarz-3
2019-03-21 ()Träningsmatch | Unia Tarnow - KMZ LublinJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion0
2019-03-23 ()Polska Super Cupen | Ostrovia Ostrow - Unia LesznoStadion Miejski2
2019-03-23 ()Polsk Memorial | B.Idzikowskiego i M.Czernego CzestochowaSGP Arena Czestochowa2
2019-03-24 ()Nord vs. syd | LodzStadion Orla3
2019-03-24 ()Polsk Memorial | Alfreda Smoczyka LesznoAlfred Smoczyk Stadion3
2019-03-30 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Rawicz - Polonia BydgoszczFlorian Kapala Stadion9
2019-03-30 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Opole - PSZ PoznanStadion Kolejarz9
2019-03-30 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - Ostrovia OstrowStadion Orla9
2019-03-30 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - Polonia PilaStadion Sportowy KS Wanda9
2019-03-30 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - Wybrzeze GdanskFranciszka Hynka Stadion9
2019-03-30 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Unia Tarnow - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion9
2019-03-31 ()Polsk Memorial | Tomasza Jędrzejaka WroclawStadion Olimpijski10
2019-04-02 ()Polska Guldhjälmen | Kval PilaSpeedwaystadion Pila12
2019-04-02 ()Polska Guldhjälmen | Kval TarnowJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion12
2019-04-02 ()Polska Guldhjälmen | Kval OstrowStadion Miejski12
2019-04-05 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Get Well TorunSwiss Krono Arena15
2019-04-05 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - Stal GorzowSGP Arena Czestochowa15
2019-04-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Ostrovia Ostrow - Start GnieznoStadion Miejski16
2019-04-06 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz OpoleStadion Polonii16
2019-04-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Unia TarnowZbigniew Podlecki Stadion16
2019-04-06 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - Kolejarz RawiczSpeedwaystadion Pila16
2019-04-06 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | KSM Krosno - Wanda KrakówSpeedwaystadion Krosno16
2019-04-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski Rybnik16
2019-04-07 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - Sparta WroclawAlfred Smoczyk Stadion17
2019-04-07 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - GKM GrudziadzStadion MOSIR17
2019-04-12 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - Wlokniarz CzestochowaStadion GKM Grudziadz22
2019-04-12 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - KMZ LublinEdward Jancarz Stadion22
2019-04-13 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Opole - Polonia PilaStadion Kolejarz23
2019-04-13 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion23
2019-04-13 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Rawicz - KSM KrosnoFlorian Kapala Stadion23
2019-04-13 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Unia Tarnow - Ostrovia OstrowJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion23
2019-04-13 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | PSZ Poznan - Polonia BydgoszczGolecinie Stadion23
2019-04-14 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - Unia LesznoMariana Rose Motoarena24
2019-04-14 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - Falubaz Zielona GóraStadion Olimpijski24
2019-04-16 ()Polska Silverhjälmen | Kval BydgoszczStadion Polonii26
2019-04-16 ()Polska Silverhjälmen | Kval KrosnoSpeedwaystadion Krosno26
2019-04-16 ()Polska Silverhjälmen | Kval RawiczFlorian Kapala Stadion26
2019-04-20 ()Polska Guldhjälmen | Final 30
2019-04-23 ()Polska Bronshjälmen | Kval GrudziadzStadion GKM Grudziadz33
2019-04-23 ()Polska Bronshjälmen | Kval RzeszowStadion Miejski Rzeszow33
2019-04-23 ()Polska Bronshjälmen | Kval RybnikStadion Miejski Rybnik33
2019-04-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - GKM GrudziadzSwiss Krono Arena36
2019-04-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - KMZ LublinSGP Arena Czestochowa36
2019-04-27 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Ostrovia Ostrow - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski37
2019-04-27 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - PSZ PoznanSpeedwaystadion Pila37
2019-04-27 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | KSM Krosno - Kolejarz OpoleSpeedwaystadion Krosno37
2019-04-27 ()Europamästerskapet | Kval PoznanGolecinie Stadion37
2019-04-27 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski Rybnik37
2019-04-27 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - Start GnieznoStadion Orla37
2019-04-27 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - Kolejarz RawiczStadion Sportowy KS Wanda37
2019-04-28 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - Stal GorzowAlfred Smoczyk Stadion38
2019-04-28 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - Get Well TorunStadion Olimpijski38
2019-04-30 ()Polska Parmästerskapet | 1.Liga GnieznoFranciszka Hynka Stadion40
2019-05-02 ()Polska Silverhjälmen | Final KrakowStadion Sportowy KS Wanda42
2019-05-03 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - Unia LesznoStadion MOSIR43
2019-05-03 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - Sparta WroclawStadion GKM Grudziadz43
2019-05-04 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Unia Tarnow - Orzel LodzJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion44
2019-05-04 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | PSZ Poznan - KSM KrosnoGolecinie Stadion44
2019-05-04 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Bydgoszcz - Polonia PilaStadion Polonii44
2019-05-04 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Opole - Wanda KrakówStadion Kolejarz44
2019-05-04 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Ostrovia OstrowZbigniew Podlecki Stadion44
2019-05-04 ()Polska Parmästerskapet | Final 1 44
2019-05-05 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - Wlokniarz CzestochowaMariana Rose Motoarena45
2019-05-05 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - Falubaz Zielona GóraEdward Jancarz Stadion45
2019-05-07 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 47
2019-05-07 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 47
2019-05-07 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 47
2019-05-08 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 48
2019-05-08 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 48
2019-05-08 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 48
2019-05-10 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - Stal GorzowStadion Olimpijski50
2019-05-10 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - KMZ LublinSwiss Krono Arena50
2019-05-11 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Orla51
2019-05-11 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Rawicz - Kolejarz OpoleFlorian Kapala Stadion51
2019-05-11 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | KSM Krosno - Polonia BydgoszczSpeedwaystadion Krosno51
2019-05-11 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Miejski Rybnik51
2019-05-11 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - PSZ PoznanStadion Sportowy KS Wanda51
2019-05-11 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - Unia TarnowFranciszka Hynka Stadion51
2019-05-11 ()Polska Parmästerskapet | Final 2 51
2019-05-12 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - Unia LesznoSGP Arena Czestochowa52
2019-05-12 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - Get Well TorunStadion GKM Grudziadz52
2019-05-16 ()Polska Bronshjälmen | Final GrudziadzStadion GKM Grudziadz56
2019-05-18 ()Speedway Grand Prix | WarszawaStadion Narodowy58
2019-05-20 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 60
2019-05-20 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 60
2019-05-20 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 60
2019-05-21 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 61
2019-05-21 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 61
2019-05-21 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 61
2019-05-22 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Kvartsfinal PoznanGolecinie Stadion62
2019-05-22 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Kvartsfinal PilaSpeedwaystadion Pila62
2019-05-22 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Kvartsfinal KrosnoSpeedwaystadion Krosno62
2019-05-22 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Kvartsfinal BydgoszczStadion Polonii62
2019-05-24 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - Get Well TorunStadion MOSIR64
2019-05-24 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - GKM GrudziadzEdward Jancarz Stadion64
2019-05-25 ()U21 VM | Kval KrakowStadion Sportowy KS Wanda65
2019-05-26 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | PSZ Poznan - Kolejarz RawiczGolecinie Stadion66
2019-05-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - Sparta WroclawSGP Arena Czestochowa66
2019-05-26 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - KSM KrosnoSpeedwaystadion Pila66
2019-05-26 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Ostrovia Ostrow - ROW RybnikStadion Miejski66
2019-05-26 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Bydgoszcz - Wanda KrakówStadion Polonii66
2019-05-26 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Orzel LodzZbigniew Podlecki Stadion66
2019-05-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - Falubaz Zielona GóraAlfred Smoczyk Stadion66
2019-05-28 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 68
2019-05-28 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 68
2019-05-28 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 68
2019-05-29 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 69
2019-05-29 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 69
2019-05-29 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 69
2019-05-31 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - Stal GorzowMariana Rose Motoarena71
2019-05-31 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - KMZ LublinStadion Olimpijski71
2019-06-01 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | KSM Krosno - Polonia PilaSpeedwaystadion Krosno72
2019-06-01 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - Polonia BydgoszczStadion Sportowy KS Wanda72
2019-06-01 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Rawicz - PSZ PoznanFlorian Kapala Stadion72
2019-06-01 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFranciszka Hynka Stadion72
2019-06-01 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Ostrovia OstrowStadion Miejski Rybnik72
2019-06-01 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Orla72
2019-06-02 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - Unia LesznoStadion GKM Grudziadz73
2019-06-02 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wlokniarz CzestochowaSwiss Krono Arena73
2019-06-04 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 75
2019-06-04 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 75
2019-06-04 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 75
2019-06-05 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 76
2019-06-05 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 76
2019-06-05 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 76
2019-06-07 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - Sparta WroclawStadion MOSIR78
2019-06-07 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - GKM GrudziadzAlfred Smoczyk Stadion78
2019-06-09 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - Get Well TorunEdward Jancarz Stadion80
2019-06-09 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Unia Tarnow - Start GnieznoJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion80
2019-06-09 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - Falubaz Zielona GóraSGP Arena Czestochowa80
2019-06-09 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - ROW RybnikZbigniew Podlecki Stadion80
2019-06-09 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Opole - Kolejarz RawiczStadion Kolejarz80
2019-06-09 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Bydgoszcz - KSM KrosnoStadion Polonii80
2019-06-09 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzel LodzLatvijas Spidveja Centrs80
2019-06-11 ()Polska U21 Parmästerskapet | Kval OpoleStadion Kolejarz82
2019-06-11 ()Polska U21 Parmästerskapet | Kval OstrowStadion Miejski82
2019-06-11 ()Polska U21 Parmästerskapet | Kval PilaSpeedwaystadion Pila82
2019-06-12 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Semifinal KrakowStadion Sportowy KS Wanda83
2019-06-12 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Semifinal RawiczFlorian Kapala Stadion83
2019-06-13 ()Nice Cup | 84
2019-06-15 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - Polonia BydgoszczSpeedwaystadion Pila86
2019-06-15 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - Unia TarnowStadion Orla86
2019-06-15 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski Rybnik86
2019-06-15 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - Kolejarz OpoleStadion Sportowy KS Wanda86
2019-06-15 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Ostrovia Ostrow - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Miejski86
2019-06-15 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | KSM Krosno - PSZ PoznanSpeedwaystadion Krosno86
2019-06-18 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 89
2019-06-18 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 89
2019-06-18 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 89
2019-06-19 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 90
2019-06-19 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 90
2019-06-19 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 90
2019-06-21 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - Wlokniarz CzestochowaStadion Olimpijski92
2019-06-21 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - KMZ LublinMariana Rose Motoarena92
2019-06-22 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Opole - KSM KrosnoStadion Kolejarz93
2019-06-22 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Unia Tarnow - ROW RybnikJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion93
2019-06-22 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Rawicz - Wanda KrakówFlorian Kapala Stadion93
2019-06-22 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | PSZ Poznan - Polonia PilaGolecinie Stadion93
2019-06-22 ()U21 VM | LublinStadion MOSIR93
2019-06-22 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - Orzel LodzFranciszka Hynka Stadion93
2019-06-23 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Unia LesznoSwiss Krono Arena94
2019-06-23 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - Stal GorzowStadion GKM Grudziadz94
2019-06-25 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 96
2019-06-25 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 96
2019-06-25 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 96
2019-06-26 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 97
2019-06-26 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 97
2019-06-26 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 97
2019-06-27 ()Nice Cup | 98
2019-06-28 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - GKM GrudziadzMariana Rose Motoarena99
2019-06-28 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - Falubaz Zielona GóraStadion MOSIR99
2019-06-30 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - Sparta WroclawEdward Jancarz Stadion101
2019-06-30 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - Wlokniarz CzestochowaAlfred Smoczyk Stadion101
2019-06-30 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | PSZ Poznan - Wanda KrakówGolecinie Stadion101
2019-07-02 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 103
2019-07-02 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 103
2019-07-02 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 103
2019-07-03 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp A 104
2019-07-03 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp B 104
2019-07-03 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Grupp C 104
2019-07-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik107
2019-07-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion107
2019-07-06 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Bydgoszcz - PSZ PoznanStadion Polonii107
2019-07-06 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | KSM Krosno - Kolejarz RawiczSpeedwaystadion Krosno107
2019-07-06 ()U21 EM | Kval GrudziadzStadion GKM Grudziadz107
2019-07-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Ostrovia Ostrow - Unia TarnowStadion Miejski107
2019-07-06 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - Kolejarz OpoleSpeedwaystadion Pila107
2019-07-09 ()Polska U21-Mästerskapet | Kval GdanskZbigniew Podlecki Stadion110
2019-07-09 ()Polska U21-Mästerskapet | Kval LodzStadion Orla110
2019-07-09 ()Polska U21-Mästerskapet | Kval PoznanGolecinie Stadion110
2019-07-11 ()Nice Cup | 112
2019-07-12 ()PGE IMME | 113
2019-07-14 ()Polska Mästerskapet | Final LesznoAlfred Smoczyk Stadion115
2019-07-16 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 117
2019-07-16 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 117
2019-07-17 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 118
2019-07-17 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 118
2019-07-18 ()Nice Cup | 119
2019-07-23 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 124
2019-07-23 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 124
2019-07-24 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 125
2019-07-24 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 125
2019-07-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - KMZ LublinAlfred Smoczyk Stadion127
2019-07-26 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - GKM GrudziadzStadion Olimpijski127
2019-07-27 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - KSM KrosnoStadion Sportowy KS Wanda128
2019-07-27 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Unia Tarnow - Wybrzeze GdanskJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion128
2019-07-27 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - Ostrovia OstrowFranciszka Hynka Stadion128
2019-07-27 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - ROW RybnikStadion Orla128
2019-07-27 ()Europamästerskapet | TorunMariana Rose Motoarena128
2019-07-28 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stal GorzowSwiss Krono Arena129
2019-07-28 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - Get Well TorunSGP Arena Czestochowa129
2019-07-29 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Rawicz - Polonia PilaFlorian Kapala Stadion130
2019-07-29 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Kolejarz Opole - Polonia BydgoszczStadion Kolejarz130
2019-07-30 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 131
2019-07-30 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 131
2019-07-31 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 132
2019-07-31 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 132
2019-08-01 ()Nice Cup | 133
2019-08-02 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - Falubaz Zielona GóraStadion GKM Grudziadz134
2019-08-02 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - Wlokniarz CzestochowaStadion MOSIR134
2019-08-03 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Start GnieznoZbigniew Podlecki Stadion135
2019-08-03 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Ostrovia Ostrow - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski135
2019-08-03 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - Wanda KrakówSpeedwaystadion Pila135
2019-08-03 ()Speedway Grand Prix | WroclawStadion Olimpijski135
2019-08-03 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kolejarz RawiczStadion Polonii135
2019-08-03 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | PSZ Poznan - Kolejarz OpoleGolecinie Stadion135
2019-08-04 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - Sparta WroclawMariana Rose Motoarena136
2019-08-04 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - Unia LesznoEdward Jancarz Stadion136
2019-08-06 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 138
2019-08-06 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 138
2019-08-07 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 139
2019-08-07 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 139
2019-08-09 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Unia Leszno - Get Well TorunAlfred Smoczyk Stadion141
2019-08-09 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - GKM GrudziadzSGP Arena Czestochowa141
2019-08-11 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Sparta WroclawSwiss Krono Arena143
2019-08-11 ()PGE Ekstraliga | KMZ Lublin - Stal GorzowStadion MOSIR143
2019-08-13 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 145
2019-08-13 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 145
2019-08-14 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 146
2019-08-14 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 146
2019-08-15 ()Polska U21-Mästerskapet | Final TarnowJaskółcze Gniazdo Stadion147
2019-08-17 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 149
2019-08-17 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 149
2019-08-17 ()Polska U21 Parmästerskapet | Final GorzowEdward Jancarz Stadion149
2019-08-17 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 149
2019-08-17 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 149
2019-08-20 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 152
2019-08-20 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 152
2019-08-21 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 153
2019-08-21 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 153
2019-08-22 ()Nice Cup | 154
2019-08-23 ()PGE Ekstraliga | GKM Grudziadz - KMZ LublinStadion GKM Grudziadz155
2019-08-23 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Stal Gorzow - Wlokniarz CzestochowaEdward Jancarz Stadion155
2019-08-24 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 156
2019-08-24 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 156
2019-08-24 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 156
2019-08-24 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Semifinal 156
2019-08-25 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Torun - Falubaz Zielona GóraMariana Rose Motoarena157
2019-08-25 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Sparta Wroclaw - Unia LesznoStadion Olimpijski157
2019-08-27 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 159
2019-08-27 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 159
2019-08-28 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 160
2019-08-28 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Semifinal 160
2019-09-01 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal 164
2019-09-01 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal 164
2019-09-07 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Final 170
2019-09-07 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Final 170
2019-09-08 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal 171
2019-09-08 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Semifinal 171
2019-09-10 ()Nice Cup | 173
2019-09-14 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Final 177
2019-09-14 ()2. Liga Żużlowa | Final 177
2019-09-15 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Final 178
2019-09-15 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Bronsmatch 178
2019-09-21 ()Cup Nice PLZ | GnieznoFranciszka Hynka Stadion184
2019-09-22 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Bronsmatch 185
2019-09-22 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Final 185
2019-09-24 ()Nice Cup | 187
2019-09-26 ()Polska U21 Lag Mästerskapet | Final 189
2019-09-28 ()Europamästerskapet | ChorzówStadion Śląski191
2019-09-29 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Kval 192
2019-09-29 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Kval 192
2019-10-05 ()Speedway Grand Prix | TorunMariana Rose Motoarena198
2019-10-06 ()Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Kval 199
2019-10-06 ()PGE Ekstraliga | Kval 199