Diedenbergen Rockets

MSC Diedenbergen |
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
KetelsenMelf1.500
HillebrandMarius2000-01-080.667
DachsMarcel0.500
SchultzDustin0.500
BielmeierJulian0.500
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Team Cup
TysklandErik Bachhuber14112.7500112.7502.7500.000
TysklandDanny Maassen210131.3000131.3001.2001.400
TysklandTom Finger1451.250051.2500.0001.250
TysklandMelf Ketelsen1451.250051.2500.0001.250
TysklandMarius Hillebrand315151.0000151.0000.6001.200
TysklandJulian Bielmeier420150.7500150.7501.2000.600
TysklandDustin Schultz21030.300030.3000.0000.300
TysklandCelina Liebmann1500.000000.0000.0000.000
TysklandJelto Schäfer1400.000000.0000.0000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
15/06 (17:00)Team Cup | DiedenbergenRhein-Main-StadionResultat
23/06 (14:00)Team Cup | LandshutSpeedwaystadion EllermühleResultat
10/08 (18:00)Team Cup | DohrenSpeedwaybahn EichenringResultat
31/08 (19:30)Team Cup | BerghauptenSparkassen-SpeedodromeResultat