Europa

|
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Team Speedway
DanmarkEmil Grøndal15142.8000142.8000.0002.800
DanmarkPeter Karger1482.0002102.5000.0002.500
FrankrikeXavier Muratet16101.6670101.6670.0001.667
FrankrikeJulien Cayre1571.400181.6000.0001.600
TysklandSascha Stumpe1451.250051.2500.0001.250
NederländernaAnne Spaan1210.500121.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienLee Geary1400.000000.0000.0000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
22/04 (13:00)Team Speedway Final | Helzold Stars - EuropaHelzoldstadion48 - 45