Kumla Indianerna

Kumla MSK | Elitserien
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
WoffindenTai1990-08-102.207
ProtasiewiczPiotr1975-01-251.887
MilikVaclav1993-05-221.722
BjerreKenneth1984-05-241.719
ThomsenAnders1994-01-011.522
GomolskiKacper1993-03-021,130
PalovaaraVictor1994-01-311.000
LindgrenLudvig1990-09-230.946
FridellNiklas1983-12-230.500
GustafssonSimon1990-05-260.500
SelvinChristoffer1998-07-230.500
GrahnJonatan2000-10-150.500
WossAnton2002-11-040.500
Lämnat under säsongen
MiedzinskiAdrian1985-09-201.711
PedersenBjarne1978-07-121.180
BergströmViktor1986-11-140.500
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Elitserien
StorbritannienTai Woffinden633712.1522732.2122.1252.294
TjeckienVaclav Milik14721341.861101442.0002.0861.919
DanmarkAnders Thomsen14671081.612101181.7611.9431.563
DanmarkKenneth Bjerre14661021.545111131.7121.7061.719
PolenPiotr Protasiewicz1463981.55691071.6981.8781.364
PolenAdrian Miedzinski523271.1744311.3481.5001.267
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen834351.0297421.2351.3331.158
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1346380.8269471.0220.8951.111
SverigeVictor Palovaara1242330.7862350.8330.6250.962
SverigeChristoffer Selvin41240.333260.5000.3330.667
PolenKacper Gomolski41250.417050.4170.5000.333
SverigeJonatan Grahn3920.222130.3330.0001.000
SverigeSimon Gustafsson1300.000000.0000.0000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
08/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - Kumla IndianernaLjungheden Arena212748 - 42
15/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - Eskilstuna SmedernaGlottra Skog Arena270135 - 55
22/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Lejonen - Kumla IndianernaOnePartnerGroup Arena190741 - 49
29/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - DackarnaGlottra Skog Arena235946 - 44
12/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - RospiggarnaGlottra Skog Arena241347 - 43
19/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Rospiggarna - Kumla IndianernaHZ Bygg Arena320361 - 29
03/07 (19:30)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - Vetlanda SpeedwayGlottra Skog Arena222544 - 46
10/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Vetlanda Speedway - Kumla IndianernaVetlanda Motorstadion213157 - 33
17/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - MasarnaGlottra Skog Arena263246 - 44
18/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Masarna - Kumla IndianernaAvesta Motorstadion176943 - 46
31/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - Kumla IndianernaG&B Arena367649 - 41
07/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - LejonenGlottra Skog Arena423846 - 44
14/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Eskilstuna Smederna - Kumla IndianernaEskilstuna Motorstadion421947 - 42
21/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - VästervikGlottra Skog Arena318037 - 53
28/08 (19:00)Elitserien Kvartsfinal | Kumla Indianerna - Eskilstuna SmedernaGlottra Skog Arena386639 - 51
04/09 (19:00)Elitserien Kvartsfinal | Eskilstuna Smederna - Kumla IndianernaEskilstuna Motorstadion621555 - 35