Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
JeleniewskiDaniel1983-01-272.444
LambertRobert1998-04-052.444
LampartDawid1990-08-042.022
MiesiacPawel1985-04-272.000
LampartWiktor2001-05-211.448
JonssonAndreas1980-09-031.146
MastersSam1991-05-230.250
WennerstamKenny1996-03-010.250
BoberOskar1997-09-110.250
KuromonowMaciej1998-07-190.250
PerońEmil1999-05-020.250
BorczuchEryk2000-03-020.250
BjörlingWilliam2000-05-230.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
SverigeAndreas Jonsson18901952.167172122.3562.6222.089
StorbritannienRobert Lambert18861691.965221912.2212.3262.116
PolenWiktor Lampart18671211.806131342.0002.0651.944
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski836621.7227691.9172.1251.500
SverigeJoel Kling312181.5005231.9172.2501.250
PolenPawel Miesiac1461991.623171161.9021.9091.893
PolenDawid Lampart18831331.602161491.7951.7801.810
PolenEmil Peroń1461.500171.7501.7500.000
PolenOskar Bober1342551.31012671.5951.6361.550
AustralienSam Masters1146571.2397641.3911.9291.156
PolenKacper Konieczny2610.167010.1670.3330.000
PolenNile Tufft2500.000000.0000.0000.000
Träningsmatch
StorbritannienRobert Lambert1492.2501102.5000.0002.500
PolenDawid Lampart29182.0001192.1110.0002.111
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski28131.6252151.8750.0001.875
PolenPawel Miesiac28101.2503131.6250.0001.625
SverigeJacob Thorssell1561.200061.2000.0001.200
AustralienSam Masters2970.778180.8890.0000.889
PolenOskar Bober2640.667040.6670.0000.667
PolenWiktor Lampart1320.667020.6670.0000.667
PolenEmil Peroń1400.000000.0000.0000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
30/03 (16:00)Träningsmatch | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - KMZ LublinSGP Arena Czestochowa49 - 29
02/04 ()Träningsmatch | Kolejarz Opole - KMZ LublinStadion Kolejarz48 - 42
08/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Orzel LodzStadion MOSIR45 - 45
15/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Start GnieznoStadion MOSIR54 - 35
21/04 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - KMZ LublinZbigniew Podlecki Stadion43 - 47
27/04 (17:45)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - ROW RybnikStadion MOSIR48 - 42
06/05 (17:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KMZ LublinLatvijas Spidveja Centrs42 - 48
20/05 (19:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Wanda KrakówStadion MOSIR69 - 21
27/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - KMZ LublinSpeedwaystadion Pila41 - 49
10/06 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Polonia PilaStadion MOSIR64 - 26
17/06 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - KMZ LublinStadion Sportowy KS Wanda26 - 64
24/06 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - KMZ LublinStadion Miejski Rybnik43 - 47
01/07 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion MOSIR61 - 29
27/07 (19:30)Träningsmatch | Falubaz Zielona Góra - KMZ LublinSwiss Krono Arena50 - 40
12/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion MOSIR42 - 48
19/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - KMZ LublinFranciszka Hynka Stadion47 - 43
30/08 (17:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - KMZ LublinStadion Orla48 - 42
31/08 (18:00)Nice Speedway Liga Semifinal | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KMZ LublinLatvijas Spidveja Centrs43 - 47
08/09 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga Semifinal | KMZ Lublin - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion MOSIR55 - 35
16/09 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga Final | ROW Rybnik - KMZ LublinStadion Miejski Rybnik52 - 38
23/09 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga Final | KMZ Lublin - ROW RybnikStadion MOSIR53 - 37