Get Well Toruń

KS Toruń SA |
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
KosciuchNorbert1984-04-282.208 (NSL)
DoyleJason1985-10-062.048
IversenNiels Kristian1982-06-201.810
HolderChris1987-09-241.733
HolderJack1997-01-211.708
HoltaRune1973-08-291.673
BogdanowiczMaksymilian1998-03-041.378 (NSL)
Kopec-SobczynskiIgor1999-06-170.853
JannikJakub0.250
SørensenTim2000-05-140.250
RydlewskiAleks2001-03-030.250
StolpJustin2001-09-260.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
PGE Ekstraliga
AustralienJason Doyle14751652.20071722.2932.4002.200
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen14681141.67661201.7651.8181.714
AustralienChris Holder14681061.55981141.6762.0811.194
AustralienJack Holder1464731.14118911.4221.3231.515
PolenRune Holta931391.2583421.3551.4671.250
PolenNorbert Kosciuch1130240.8007311.0331.0591.000
PolenIgor Kopec-Sobczynski1449250.5103280.5710.8080.304
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz123170.226290.2900.2140.353
PolenFilip Nizgorski2400.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenAleks Rydlewski0000.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenJustin Stolp0000.000000.0000.0000.000
Träningsmatch
AustralienJason Doyle29242.6670242.6672.6670.000
AustralienChris Holder28202.5001212.6252.6250.000
DanmarkNiels Kristian Iversen210232.3003262.6002.6000.000
PolenNorbert Kosciuch210171.7003202.0002.0000.000
Polska Parmästerskapet
PolenNorbert Kosciuch1591.800091.8000.0001.800
Träningsmatch
AustralienJack Holder27111.5711121.7141.7140.000
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz2881.0002101.2501.2500.000
PolenIgor Kopec-Sobczynski2881.000081.0001.0000.000
Polska Parmästerskapet
PolenIgor Kopec-Sobczynski1441.000041.0000.0001.000
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz1320.667131.0000.0001.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
16/03 ()Träningsmatch | Get Well Toruń - Arged Malesa TŻ OstroviaMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego58 - 32
23/03 (15:30)Träningsmatch | Get Well Toruń - ROW RybnikMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego53 - 37
05/04 (18:00)PGE Ekstraliga | Falubaz Zielona Góra - Get Well ToruńSwiss Krono Arena53 - 37
14/04 (16:00)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - Fogo Unia LesznoMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego42 - 48
05/05 (16:30)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - forBET Włókniarz CzęstochowaMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego39 - 51
11/05 (14:45)Polska Parmästerskapet Final | BydgoszczStadion PoloniiResultat
19/05 (20:15)PGE Ekstraliga | Betard Sparta Wrocław - Get Well ToruńStadion Olimpijski54 - 36
26/05 (16:30)PGE Ekstraliga | Speed Car Motor Lublin - Get Well ToruńStadion MOSIR48 - 42
31/05 (20:30)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - truly.work Stal GorzówMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego49 - 40
09/06 (16:30)PGE Ekstraliga | truly.work Stal Gorzów - Get Well ToruńEdward Jancarz Stadion49 - 41
16/06 (16:30)PGE Ekstraliga | MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz - Get Well ToruńStadion GKM Grudziadz55 - 35
21/06 (20:30)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - Speed Car Motor LublinMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego37 - 53
28/06 (20:30)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - MRGARDEN GKM GrudziądzMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego44 - 46
26/07 (20:30)PGE Ekstraliga | forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa - Get Well ToruńSGP Arena Czestochowa52 - 38
04/08 (16:45)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - Betard Sparta WrocławMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego41 - 49
09/08 (20:30)PGE Ekstraliga | Fogo Unia Leszno - Get Well ToruńAlfred Smoczyk Stadion64 - 26
25/08 (16:45)PGE Ekstraliga | Get Well Toruń - Falubaz Zielona GóraMotoarena Toruń im. Mariana Rosego46 - 44