Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
LjungPeter1982-10-302.056
LahtiTimo1992-07-161.951
PuodzuksKjastas1986-08-231.838
TarasenkoVadim1994-05-121.814
MihailovsOlegs1999-08-231.462
KostigovsJevgenijs1996-11-201.417
KurmisDavis1999-01-111.377
TrofimovsArtjoms2000-01-180.353
MatjusonoksErnests0.250
AvgucevičsElvis1990-05-190.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
SverigePeter Ljung15771662.15671732.2472.5381.947
FinlandTimo Lahti16801612.01361672.0882.3751.800
RysslandVadim Tarasenko15701071.529141211.7291.6771.769
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs1558791.3629881.5171.8131.154
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks16781031.321121151.4741.6001.342
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs1240411.0259501.2501.3501.150
LettlandJevgenijs Kostigovs1658390.67210490.8450.9030.778
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks2530.600030.6001.0000.000
LettlandDavis Kurmis51660.375060.3750.6670.200
Träningsmatch
SverigePeter Ljung1382.667193.0000.0003.000
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks27152.1430152.1430.0002.143
FinlandTimo Lahti27142.0001152.1430.0002.143
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs29131.4443161.7780.0001.778
RysslandVadim Tarasenko28141.7500141.7500.0001.750
LettlandJevgenijs Kostigovs28121.5002141.7500.0001.750
LettlandDavis Kurmis2881.0002101.2500.0001.250
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs2610.167120.3330.0000.333
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
04/04 (16:30)Träningsmatch | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion40 - 38
05/04 (16:00)Träningsmatch | Ostrovia Ostrow - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski43 - 47
08/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFranciszka Hynka Stadion57 - 33
15/04 (14:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ROW RybnikLatvijas Spidveja Centrs47 - 42
22/04 (14:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wanda KrakówLatvijas Spidveja Centrs56 - 34
06/05 (17:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KMZ LublinLatvijas Spidveja Centrs42 - 48
20/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion44 - 46
26/05 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzel LodzLatvijas Spidveja Centrs51 - 39
17/06 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wybrzeze GdanskLatvijas Spidveja Centrs48 - 42
01/07 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion MOSIR61 - 29
22/07 (16:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsSpeedwaystadion Pila42 - 48
29/07 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Polonia PilaLatvijas Spidveja Centrs58 - 32
30/07 (18:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Orla50 - 40
12/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Sportowy KS Wanda45 - 45
19/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski Rybnik56 - 34
24/08 (18:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start GnieznoLatvijas Spidveja Centrs50 - 39
31/08 (18:00)Nice Speedway Liga Semifinal | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - KMZ LublinLatvijas Spidveja Centrs43 - 47
08/09 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga Semifinal | KMZ Lublin - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion MOSIR55 - 35