Nagyhalász Speedway Ring

Nagyhalász |
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Friendship League
UngernNorbert Magosi210272.7000272.7000.0002.700
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin416311.9380311.9381.8002.000
UngernRoland Kovacs420291.4500291.4502.2001.200
UngernDennis Fazekas315120.8000120.8000.4001.000
UngernMárk Bárány 2960.667060.6670.6000.750
UkrainaDenis Prisażniuk1510.200010.2000.0000.200
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
18/08 ()Friendship League | DebrecenDebrecen SpeedwayResultat
24/08 (17:00)Friendship League | RivneRivnensjyy MototrekResultat
15/09 (14:00)Friendship League | KopřivniceLetní stadion KopřivniceResultat
16/09 (15:00)Friendship League | ZarnovicaZarnovica StadionResultat