Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
KosciuchNorbert1984-04-282.296
BogdanovsMaksims1989-01-022.231
TungateRohan1990-01-272.231
AndersenHans1980-11-032.203
GrajczonekJosh1990-02-052.024
MiskowiakRobert1983-11-211.694
Loktayev Aleksandr1994-01-101.651
MiskowiakJakub1.583
BaranKarol1981-08-161.094
BlazykowskiMateusz1998-10-290.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
PolenNorbert Kosciuch14721522.11191612.2362.4172.056
AustralienRohan Tungate1152971.86581052.0192.3241.444
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs312221.8332242.0000.0002.000
DanmarkHans Andersen11601101.83391191.9831.9502.000
UkrainaAleksandr Loktayev 1150821.64011931.8602.0871.667
RysslandAndrej Kudriashov525401.6004441.7601.7600.000
AustralienJosh Grajczonek1142541.2869631.5001.6821.300
PolenJakub Miskowiak1457761.3336821.4391.8211.069
PolenRobert Miskowiak312121.0002141.1670.0001.167
PolenMaciej Kuromonow51450.357160.4290.4290.000
PolenEryk Borczuch2610.167010.1670.1670.000
PolenMateusz Blazykowski82120.095130.1430.0000.167
Träningsmatch
UkrainaAleksandr Loktayev 1382.667193.0000.0003.000
AustralienRohan Tungate1252.500163.0000.0003.000
DanmarkHans Andersen1122.000133.0000.0003.000
PolenNorbert Kosciuch1372.333072.3330.0002.333
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs1351.667051.6670.0001.667
PolenMateusz Blazykowski1320.667241.3330.0001.333
PolenJakub Miskowiak1221.000021.0000.0001.000
PolenRobert Miskowiak1320.667020.6670.0000.667
Memoriał Floriana Kapały
PolenRobert Miskowiak1571.400181.6000.0001.600
PolenNorbert Kosciuch1561.200171.4000.0001.400
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
05/04 (17:00)Träningsmatch | PSZ Poznan - Orzel LodzGolecinie Stadion27 - 33
08/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Orzel LodzStadion MOSIR45 - 45
15/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Orzel LodzStadion Sportowy KS Wanda30 - 60
22/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski Rybnik48 - 42
29/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Orzel LodzZbigniew Podlecki Stadion50 - 40
06/05 (18:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Orzel LodzFranciszka Hynka Stadion58 - 31
18/05 (17:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Orzel LodzSpeedwaystadion Pila49 - 41
26/05 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Orzel LodzLatvijas Spidveja Centrs51 - 39
30/07 (18:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Orla50 - 40
10/08 (17:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Start GnieznoStadion Orla45 - 45
11/08 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - ROW RybnikStadion Orla41 - 49
17/08 (17:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Polonia PilaStadion Orla53 - 37
19/08 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Wanda KrakówStadion Orla58 - 32
28/08 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Orla60 - 30
30/08 (17:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - KMZ LublinStadion Orla48 - 42
22/09 (16:00)Memoriał Floriana Kapały | RawiczFlorian Kapala StadionResultat