Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
GapinskiTomasz1982-07-081.912
CyferAdrian1995-05-211.887
H JonassonTomas1988-11-271.594
OkoniewskiRafal1980-01-261.452
JörgensenThomas1992-07-140.500
StaniszewskiPaweł1998-11-120.455
AspgrenPontus1991-03-150.250
FajferPatryk1997-08-180.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
SverigeTomas H Jonasson14721341.861141482.0562.1581.941
PolenRafal Okoniewski13681331.95621351.9852.2371.667
PolenTomasz Gapinski15781201.538131331.7051.6761.732
DanmarkAndreas Lyager29131.4441141.5561.0001.833
PolenAdrian Cyfer1357661.1587731.2811.4231.161
SverigePontus Aspgren728321.1431331.1791.3571.000
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen1430.750141.0000.0001.000
PolenPatryk Fajfer1553380.7177450.8491.0870.667
RysslandPavel Laguta313100.7691110.8461.1250.400
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński723110.4782130.5650.8180.333
PolenPaweł Staniszewski113280.250190.2810.3330.261
PolenOskar Rowecki31000.000000.0000.0000.000
TysklandErik Riss1300.000000.0000.0000.000
Träningsmatch
PolenRafal Okoniewski1252.500052.5000.0002.500
PolenTomasz Gapinski1471.750071.7500.0001.750
PolenAdrian Cyfer1471.750071.7500.0001.750
RysslandPavel Laguta1441.000151.2500.0001.250
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen1540.800151.0000.0001.000
PolenPatryk Fajfer1320.667020.6670.0000.667
PolenPaweł Staniszewski1400.000000.0000.0000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
04/04 (16:00)Träningsmatch | Kolejarz Rawicz - Polonia PilaFlorian Kapala Stadion49 - 29
07/04 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - Polonia PilaStadion Miejski Rybnik57 - 33
14/04 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Wybrzeze GdanskSpeedwaystadion Pila48 - 42
22/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Polonia PilaFranciszka Hynka Stadion58 - 32
06/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Polonia PilaStadion Sportowy KS Wanda47 - 43
18/05 (17:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Orzel LodzSpeedwaystadion Pila49 - 41
27/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - KMZ LublinSpeedwaystadion Pila41 - 49
10/06 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Polonia PilaStadion MOSIR64 - 26
01/07 (15:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Wanda KrakówSpeedwaystadion Pila40 - 0
22/07 (16:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsSpeedwaystadion Pila42 - 48
29/07 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Polonia PilaLatvijas Spidveja Centrs58 - 32
12/08 (16:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Start GnieznoSpeedwaystadion Pila40 - 50
17/08 (17:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Polonia PilaStadion Orla53 - 37
19/08 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Polonia PilaZbigniew Podlecki Stadion63 - 27
26/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - ROW RybnikSpeedwaystadion Pila40 - 49
30/09 (15:45)Nice Speedway Liga Kval | Polonia Pila - Ostrovia OstrowSpeedwaystadion Pila43 - 47
07/10 (15:15)Nice Speedway Liga Kval | Ostrovia Ostrow - Polonia PilaStadion Miejski55 - 35