Polski Południe

Polski Zwiazek Motorowy |
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nord vs. syd
AustralienTroy Batchelor1482.000192.2500.0002.250
SverigePeter Ljung15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
PolenTomasz Gapinski1581.6002102.0000.0002.000
PolenRobert Chmiel1351.667162.0000.0002.000
PolenGrzegorz Walasek1591.800091.8000.0001.800
PolenMateusz Cierniak1451.250161.5000.0001.500
PolenKacper Woryna1420.500130.7500.0000.750
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
24/03 (14:45)Nord vs. syd | Polski Północ - Polski PołudnieStadion Orla42 - 48