Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Friendship League
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk315312.0670312.0672.6001.800
UkrainaVitalij Lysak420311.5500311.5502.0001.400
UkrainaMarko Levishyn420281.4000281.4002.2001.133
UkrainaVitalij Koval312110.9170110.9171.2000.714
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk1530.600030.6000.0000.600
UkrainaNazar Tkaczuk1530.600030.6000.0000.600
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
18/08 ()Friendship League | DebrecenDebrecen SpeedwayResultat
24/08 (17:00)Friendship League | RivneRivnensjyy MototrekResultat
15/09 (14:00)Friendship League | KopřivniceLetní stadion KopřivniceResultat
16/09 (15:00)Friendship League | ZarnovicaZarnovica StadionResultat