ROW Rybnik

KS ROW Rybnik SA |
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
SzczepaniakMateusz1987-02-102.361
BatchelorTroy1987-08-291.987
CzajaArtur1994-01-231.987
WorynaKacper1996-08-311.973
LebedevsAndzejs1994-11-041.523
BewleyDaniel1999-05-201.250
KarpovAndrej1987-01-061.032
ChmielRobert1998-06-230.905
SkupienLars1997-10-240.421
JonaDawid0.250
CookCraig1987-05-210.250
WypiórMiłosz1999-07-230.250
TudzieżMateusz2000-09-090.250
GieraPrzemysław2001-01-090.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
PGE Ekstraliga
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak15122.4003153.0003.0000.000
LettlandAndzejs Lebedevs211201.8180201.8182.4001.333
PolenRobert Chmiel28131.6251141.7501.5002.000
AustralienTroy Batchelor28111.3752131.6251.3331.800
PolenMichal Szczepaniak1451.250161.5000.0001.500
PolenKacper Woryna29121.3331131.4441.5001.400
UkrainaAndrej Karpov2891.1252111.3751.5001.250
PolenPrzemysław Giera1420.500241.0001.0000.000
AustralienJye Ethridge1100.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenLars Skupien1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley525491.96010592.3602.3332.400
PolenKacper Woryna18921982.152192172.3592.6222.106
AustralienTroy Batchelor18911862.044111972.1652.2332.104
LettlandAndzejs Lebedevs11541041.92691132.0932.1762.054
StorbritannienCraig Cook416231.43810332.0632.2141.000
UkrainaAndrej Karpov1251791.5499881.7251.9391.333
PolenArtur Czaja1040561.4007631.5752.1671.091
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak1252681.30813811.5581.6801.444
PolenLars Skupien1655751.3648831.5091.7271.182
PolenRobert Chmiel1859631.06814771.3051.3451.267
PolenPrzemysław Giera2400.000000.0000.0000.000
Träningsmatch
PolenLars Skupien1351.667051.6670.0001.667
PolenKacper Woryna1461.500061.5000.0001.500
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak1331.000141.3330.0001.333
AustralienTroy Batchelor1331.000031.0000.0001.000
UkrainaAndrej Karpov1221.000021.0000.0001.000
StorbritannienCraig Cook1420.500130.7500.0000.750
PolenRobert Chmiel1310.333120.6670.0000.667
PolenArtur Czaja1420.500020.5000.0000.500
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
28/03 ()Träningsmatch | Wlokniarz Czestochowa - ROW RybnikSGP Arena Czestochowa54 - 24
07/04 (16:15)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Polonia PilaStadion Miejski Rybnik57 - 33
15/04 (14:15)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - ROW RybnikLatvijas Spidveja Centrs47 - 42
22/04 (14:45)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Orzel LodzStadion Miejski Rybnik48 - 42
27/04 (17:45)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | KMZ Lublin - ROW RybnikStadion MOSIR48 - 42
06/05 (14:45)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Miejski Rybnik50 - 40
20/05 (14:45)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik68 - 22
10/06 (14:45)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Wanda KrakówStadion Miejski Rybnik68 - 22
15/06 (17:45)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion43 - 40
24/06 (16:15)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - KMZ LublinStadion Miejski Rybnik43 - 47
01/07 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wybrzeze Gdansk - ROW RybnikZbigniew Podlecki Stadion50 - 40
15/07 (17:00)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Wanda Kraków - ROW RybnikStadion Sportowy KS Wanda27 - 63
11/08 (16:15)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Orzel Lodz - ROW RybnikStadion Orla41 - 49
19/08 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | ROW Rybnik - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Miejski Rybnik56 - 34
26/08 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa | Polonia Pila - ROW RybnikSpeedwaystadion Pila40 - 49
02/09 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa Semifinal | Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion45 - 45
09/09 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa Semifinal | ROW Rybnik - Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik52 - 38
16/09 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa Final | ROW Rybnik - KMZ LublinStadion Miejski Rybnik52 - 38
23/09 (14:30)Nice 1. Liga Żużlowa Final | KMZ Lublin - ROW RybnikStadion MOSIR53 - 37
30/09 (15:30)PGE Ekstraliga Kval | Falubaz Zielona Góra - ROW RybnikSwiss Krono Arena51 - 39
07/10 (18:15)PGE Ekstraliga Kval | ROW Rybnik - Falubaz Zielona GóraStadion Miejski Rybnik45 - 45