Start Gniezno

GTM Start | Nice Speedway Liga
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
JablonskiMiroslaw1985-02-142.385
PavlicJurica1989-06-140.250
NilssonKim1990-02-040.250
BerntzonOliver1993-08-020.250
GalaAdrian1995-01-300.250
NowakMarcin1995-08-180.250
KrcmarEduard1996-03-260.250
BogdanowiczMaksymilian1998-03-040.250
StalkowskiDamian1999-07-260.250
KrakowiakNorbert1999-07-280.250
Lämnat under säsongen
HjelmlandFilip1998-09-100.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
KroatienJurica Pavlic15701331.900131462.0862.1622.000
PolenAdrian Gala16781441.846181622.0772.3001.842
SverigeKim Nilsson628481.7143511.8211.8891.789
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski1254851.5748931.7222.2411.120
PolenMarcin Nowak1356801.42914941.6791.7671.577
TjeckienEduard Krcmar1045711.5784751.6671.8971.250
SverigeOliver Berntzon840601.5005651.6251.6671.600
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz1445541.20011651.4441.4551.435
PolenNorbert Krakowiak1338391.02611501.3161.6250.786
PolenDamian Stalkowski514130.9290130.9291.6670.727
Polska Super Cupen
PolenMarcin Nowak14102.5000102.5002.5000.000
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski1482.0002102.5002.5000.000
KroatienJurica Pavlic1461.500282.0002.0000.000
TjeckienEduard Krcmar1471.750071.7501.7500.000
SverigeKim Nilsson1561.200171.4001.4000.000
PolenAdrian Gala1451.250051.2501.2500.000
SverigeOliver Berntzon1510.200010.2000.2000.000
Träningsmatch
SverigeOliver Berntzon15102.0003132.6000.0002.600
KroatienJurica Pavlic14102.5000102.5000.0002.500
PolenAdrian Gala27152.1431162.2862.0002.667
PolenMarcin Nowak27152.1430152.1431.7502.667
PolenNorbert Krakowiak27101.4291111.5712.0001.250
TjeckienEduard Krcmar1441.000261.5001.5000.000
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski2891.1252111.3752.2500.500
PolenDamian Stalkowski2791.286091.2861.0001.667
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz2781.143191.2860.0002.250
SverigeKim Nilsson1430.750141.0001.0000.000
Korone Boleslawa Chrobrego
PolenMaciej Janowski15132.6000132.6000.0002.600
Memoriał Floriana Kapały
PolenAdrian Gala15122.4001132.6000.0002.600
PolenMarcin Nowak1591.8004132.6000.0002.600
Polska U21 Parmästerskapet
PolenNorbert Krakowiak16142.3331152.5000.0002.500
Korone Boleslawa Chrobrego
RysslandArtem Laguta15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
DanmarkNicki Pedersen15112.2000112.2000.0002.200
AustralienJason Doyle15102.0001112.2000.0002.200
RysslandAndrej Kudriashov1591.8001102.0000.0002.000
Polska U21 Parmästerskapet
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz1681.3333111.8330.0001.833
Korone Boleslawa Chrobrego
USAGreg Hancock1591.800091.8000.0001.800
SverigeAntonio Lindbäck1581.600081.6000.0001.600
TysklandKai Huckenbeck1581.600081.6000.0001.600
PolenAdrian Gala1581.600081.6001.6000.000
KroatienJurica Pavlic1571.400071.4001.4000.000
SverigeOliver Berntzon1571.400071.4001.4000.000
PolenPrzemyslaw Pawlicki1561.200061.2000.0001.200
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen1551.000051.0000.0001.000
PolenOskar Fajfer1530.600030.6000.0000.600
PolenMarcin Nowak1530.600030.6000.6000.000
SverigeLinus Sundström1520.400020.4000.0000.400
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
02/04 ()Polska Super Cupen | Start Gniezno - Unia LesznoFranciszka Hynka Stadion43 - 47
04/04 (15:00)Träningsmatch | Start Gniezno - Falubaz Zielona GóraFranciszka Hynka Stadion40 - 49
08/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsFranciszka Hynka Stadion57 - 33
12/04 (17:00)Träningsmatch | PSZ Poznan - Start GnieznoGolecinie Stadion36 - 53
15/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Start GnieznoStadion MOSIR54 - 35
22/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Polonia PilaFranciszka Hynka Stadion58 - 32
29/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Start GnieznoStadion Sportowy KS Wanda16 - 44
06/05 (18:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Orzel LodzFranciszka Hynka Stadion58 - 31
20/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik68 - 22
27/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Wybrzeze GdanskFranciszka Hynka Stadion46 - 44
10/06 (14:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Start GnieznoZbigniew Podlecki Stadion46 - 44
15/06 (17:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion43 - 40
22/06 (18:00)Polska U21 Parmästerskapet Kval | PoznanGolecinie StadionResultat
29/07 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Wanda KrakówFranciszka Hynka Stadion56 - 34
10/08 (17:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Start GnieznoStadion Orla45 - 45
12/08 (16:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Start GnieznoSpeedwaystadion Pila40 - 50
19/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - KMZ LublinFranciszka Hynka Stadion47 - 43
24/08 (18:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start GnieznoLatvijas Spidveja Centrs50 - 39
02/09 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga Semifinal | Start Gniezno - ROW RybnikFranciszka Hynka Stadion45 - 45
09/09 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga Semifinal | ROW Rybnik - Start GnieznoStadion Miejski Rybnik52 - 38
22/09 (16:00)Memoriał Floriana Kapały | RawiczFlorian Kapala StadionResultat
28/09 (19:30)Korone Boleslawa Chrobrego | GnieznoFranciszka Hynka StadionResultat