Västervik

Westervik MSK | Elitserien
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
PedersenNicki1977-04-022.035
VaculikMartin1990-04-051.742
SmektalaBartosz1998-08-221.697
KlindtNicolai1988-12-291.667
KildemandPeter1989-09-011.605
LjungPeter1982-10-301.431
HougaardPatrick1989-05-231.109
BechMikkel1994-05-201.017
HendersonDaniel1991-08-040.500
JohanssonAlexander1996-05-040.500
BergströmHenrik2000-03-120.500
KarlssonAnton2000-07-200.500
OlofssonPhilip2001-01-290.500
Lämnat under säsongen
ZagarMatej1983-04-031.938
ZengotaGrzegorz1988-08-291.733
BogdanovsMaksims1989-01-021.100
FajferOskar1994-04-301.079
KarlssonMagnus1981-12-280.613
PedersenNicki1977-04-02
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Elitserien
DanmarkNicki Pedersen13651482.27751532.3542.3142.400
SlovenienMatej Zagar315291.9332312.0672.6001.800
SverigePeter Ljung18921501.630141641.7831.7561.809
SlovakienMartin Vaculik837591.5956651.7572.1671.368
DanmarkPeter Kildemand17831211.458151361.6391.7781.474
PolenBartosz Smektala17751041.387101141.5201.7001.314
DanmarkMikkel Bech1770891.271121011.4431.5591.333
PolenGrzegorz Zengota1041471.1468551.3411.4291.250
SverigeAnton Karlsson1238340.89512461.2111.1581.263
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard1320.667020.6670.0000.667
SverigeMagnus Karlsson41250.417160.5000.3331.000
SverigeDaniel Henderson2620.333130.5000.0000.500
DanmarkNicolai Klindt1200.000000.0000.0000.000
PolenOskar Fajfer1200.000000.0000.0000.000
Vetlanda Lagcup
SverigeMagnus Karlsson14123.0000123.0000.0003.000
SverigeDaniel Henderson28202.5000202.5000.0002.500
SverigeLinus Eklöf28172.1250172.1250.0002.125
SverigeHenrik Bergström28121.5000121.5000.0001.500
SverigeAnton Karlsson1111.000011.0000.0001.000
SverigePhilip Olofsson2870.875070.8750.0000.875
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
20/04 (15:00)Vetlanda Lagcup Kval | VetlandaVetlanda MotorstadionResultat
21/04 (10:00)Vetlanda Lagcup B-Final | VetlandaVetlanda MotorstadionResultat
08/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - Kumla IndianernaLjungheden Arena212748 - 42
15/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Masarna - VästervikAvesta Motorstadion235948 - 42
22/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - Vetlanda SpeedwayLjungheden Arena217849 - 41
29/05 (19:00)Elitserien | Rospiggarna - VästervikHZ Bygg Arena421848 - 42
12/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Eskilstuna Smederna - VästervikEskilstuna Motorstadion475860 - 30
19/06 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - Eskilstuna SmedernaLjungheden Arena201940 - 50
03/07 (19:30)Elitserien | Västervik - DackarnaLjungheden Arena288945 - 45
10/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Dackarna - VästervikG&B Arena446656 - 34
17/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Lejonen - VästervikOnePartnerGroup Arena182544 - 46
18/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - LejonenLjungheden Arena231751 - 39
31/07 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - RospiggarnaLjungheden Arena268136 - 54
07/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Vetlanda Speedway - VästervikVetlanda Motorstadion262354 - 36
20/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Västervik - MasarnaLjungheden Arena155361 - 29
21/08 (19:00)Elitserien | Kumla Indianerna - VästervikGlottra Skog Arena318037 - 53
28/08 (19:00)Elitserien Kvartsfinal | Vetlanda Speedway - VästervikVetlanda Motorstadion326245 - 45
04/09 (19:00)Elitserien Kvartsfinal | Västervik - Vetlanda SpeedwayLjungheden Arena312751 - 39
11/09 (19:00)Elitserien Semifinal | Dackarna - VästervikG&B Arena355349 - 41
18/09 (19:00)Elitserien Semifinal | Västervik - DackarnaLjungheden Arena400540 - 50