Wanda Kraków

Krakow KZS | Nice Speedway Liga
Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
JedrzejewskiMarcin1987-04-101.862
KozaErnest1994-05-251.746
VissingClaus1986-06-061.415
LogatjevSergej1995-02-071.088
PióroPiotr1999-09-080.571
KowalskiBartłomiej0.333
BjerreLasse1993-10-310.250
PalovaaraVictor1994-01-310.250
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
PolenErnest Koza1050751.5003781.5601.8521.217
RysslandSergej Logatjev1368971.42661031.5151.4861.545
PolenMarcin Jedrzejewski1362801.2904841.3551.4841.226
SverigeVictor Palovaara630371.2333401.3331.3681.273
DanmarkLasse Bjerre316161.0002181.1251.1001.167
AustralienAaron Summers314151.0710151.0711.1111.000
PolenWojciech Lisiecki1032240.7506300.9381.0590.800
PolenBartłomiej Kowalski1343290.6748370.8600.8000.944
PolenPiotr Pióro1136240.6676300.8331.2380.267
DanmarkClaus Vissing1530.600030.6000.0000.600
SverigeJoel Andersson31240.333040.3330.0000.333
DanmarkRasmus Jensen1310.333010.3330.3330.000
PolenPatryk Zieliński1200.000000.0000.0000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
08/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Wanda KrakówZbigniew Podlecki Stadion64 - 26
15/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Orzel LodzStadion Sportowy KS Wanda30 - 60
22/04 (14:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wanda KrakówLatvijas Spidveja Centrs56 - 34
29/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Start GnieznoStadion Sportowy KS Wanda16 - 44
06/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Polonia PilaStadion Sportowy KS Wanda47 - 43
20/05 (19:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Wanda KrakówStadion MOSIR69 - 21
10/06 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - Wanda KrakówStadion Miejski Rybnik68 - 22
17/06 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - KMZ LublinStadion Sportowy KS Wanda26 - 64
01/07 (15:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Wanda KrakówSpeedwaystadion Pila40 - 0
15/07 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - ROW RybnikStadion Sportowy KS Wanda27 - 63
29/07 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Wanda KrakówFranciszka Hynka Stadion56 - 34
12/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsStadion Sportowy KS Wanda45 - 45
19/08 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Wanda KrakówStadion Orla58 - 32
29/08 (17:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Sportowy KS Wanda45 - 43