Efternamn Förnamn Född Snitt
Huvudtrupp
ThomsenAnders1994-01-012.257
MichelsenMikkel1994-08-192.250
BechMikkel1994-05-202.083
HougaardPatrick1989-05-231.849
FajferOskar1994-04-301.813
SzczepaniakMichal1983-08-011.708
KossakowskiDominik1997-06-051.462
ZupinskiKarol0.250
TurowskiMarcin1999-07-260.250
Lämnat under säsongen
BielińskiAureliusz1997-12-230.500
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H Hemma Borta
Nice Speedway Liga
DanmarkAnders Thomsen941842.04912962.3412.5792.136
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen10531202.26431232.3212.4832.125
DanmarkMikkel Bech12611171.918121292.1152.2651.926
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard524431.7920431.7921.6921.909
PolenOskar Fajfer13621011.629101111.7902.1521.379
PolenMichal Szczepaniak1461751.23017921.5081.7001.323
PolenDominik Kossakowski1453551.0388631.1891.5770.815
PolenKarol Zupinski730270.9003301.0001.1670.889
PolenMarcin Turowski1034270.7946330.9710.7141.150
PolenPatryk Besko1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Träningsmatch
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen14102.5000102.5002.5000.000
PolenMichal Szczepaniak27152.1430152.1432.1430.000
PolenOskar Fajfer27131.8571142.0002.0000.000
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard2691.5001101.6671.6670.000
DanmarkMikkel Bech28111.3752131.6251.6250.000
PolenMarcin Turowski2650.833271.1671.1670.000
DanmarkAnders Thomsen2781.143081.1431.1430.000
PolenDominik Kossakowski2661.000061.0001.0000.000
PolenKarol Zupinski1100.000000.0000.0000.000
Polska U21 Parmästerskapet
PolenKarol Zupinski1492.250092.2500.0002.250
President Cup
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen15112.2000112.2002.2000.000
Polska U21 Parmästerskapet
PolenDominik Kossakowski1461.500061.5000.0001.500
PolenMarcin Turowski1441.000151.2500.0001.250
President Cup
DanmarkAnders Thomsen1561.200061.2001.2000.000
DanmarkMikkel Bech1551.000051.0001.0000.000
PolenOskar Fajfer1540.800040.8000.8000.000
När Tävling Var Publik Resultat
24/03 (14:30)President Cup | GdanskZbigniew Podlecki StadionResultat
04/04 (16:30)Träningsmatch | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion40 - 38
05/04 (16:30)Träningsmatch | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Wlokniarz CzestochowaZbigniew Podlecki Stadion37 - 41
08/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Wanda KrakówZbigniew Podlecki Stadion64 - 26
14/04 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Polonia Pila - Wybrzeze GdanskSpeedwaystadion Pila48 - 42
21/04 (16:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - KMZ LublinZbigniew Podlecki Stadion43 - 47
29/04 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Orzel LodzZbigniew Podlecki Stadion50 - 40
06/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | ROW Rybnik - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Miejski Rybnik50 - 40
20/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Lokomotiv DaugavpilsZbigniew Podlecki Stadion44 - 46
27/05 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Start Gniezno - Wybrzeze GdanskFranciszka Hynka Stadion46 - 44
10/06 (14:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Start GnieznoZbigniew Podlecki Stadion46 - 44
17/06 (14:45)Nice Speedway Liga | Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wybrzeze GdanskLatvijas Spidveja Centrs48 - 42
22/06 (18:00)Polska U21 Parmästerskapet Kval | PoznanGolecinie StadionResultat
01/07 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - ROW RybnikZbigniew Podlecki Stadion50 - 40
12/08 (14:30)Nice Speedway Liga | KMZ Lublin - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion MOSIR42 - 48
19/08 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Wybrzeze Gdansk - Polonia PilaZbigniew Podlecki Stadion63 - 27
28/08 (17:00)Nice Speedway Liga | Orzel Lodz - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Orla60 - 30
29/08 (17:15)Nice Speedway Liga | Wanda Kraków - Wybrzeze GdanskStadion Sportowy KS Wanda45 - 43