Serietabell – Aktuell Speedway .SE

1.Division

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted B9630035120
2Slangerup B9421229314
3Esbjerg B9322230012
4Brovst9323130611
5Grindsted B9144028711
6Holsted B9143131110
7Glumsö Speedway901532113
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Slangerup B4310015011
2Brovst410211355
3Esbjerg B310201045
4Fjelsted B21100785
5Holsted B21010754
6Glumsö Speedway20020622
7Grindsted B10010341
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted B7520027319
2Grindsted B8143025314
3Brovst5221017111
4Holsted B7042123610
5Esbjerg B6220219610
6Slangerup B511121436
7Glumsö Speedway701331495

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729