Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted B14652149924
2Esbjerg B14543249321
3Brovst14544149121
4Slangerup B14624243321
5Holsted B14264243717
6Grindsted B14264239715
7Glumsö Speedway14217431610
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Slangerup B4310015011
2Holsted B421101569
3Fjelsted B412101548
4Glumsö Speedway420201098
5Esbjerg B411201447
6Brovst410211355
7Grindsted B41012854
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Brovst10442035622
2Fjelsted B10531134522
3Esbjerg B10431234919
4Grindsted B10163031218
5Slangerup B10314228315
6Holsted B10053228113
7Glumsö Speedway1001542077

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729