1.Division

| | |

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Fjelsted B14652149924
2 Esbjerg B14543249321
3 Brovst14544149121
4 Slangerup B14624243321
5 Holsted B14264243717
6 Grindsted B14264239715
7 Glumsö Speedway14217431610

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Slangerup B4310015011
2 Holsted B421101569
3 Fjelsted B412101548
4 Glumsö Speedway420201098
5 Esbjerg B411201447
6 Brovst410211355
7 Grindsted B41012854

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Brovst10442035622
2 Fjelsted B10531134522
3 Esbjerg B10431234919
4 Grindsted B10163031218
5 Slangerup B10314228315
6 Holsted B10053228113
7 Glumsö Speedway1001542077

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729