Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Esbjerg B1182142018
2Fjelsted B1171342715
3Slangerup B1235442911
4Holsted B123364079
5Brovst111733649
6Grindsted B121563537
Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Esbjerg B44001708
2Fjelsted B33001346
3Slangerup B42111455
4Holsted B41211464
5Brovst41121383
6Grindsted B40221092
Pl Lag M 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Esbjerg B742125010
2Fjelsted B84132939
3Slangerup B81432846
4Brovst70612266
5Holsted B82152615
6Grindsted B81342445

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729