1.Division

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Slangerup B6321020511
2Esbjerg B631021959
3Fjelsted B523001799
4Grindsted B612302008
5Holsted B512201785
6Brovst511211585
7Glumsö Speedway500321191
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Slangerup B321001028
2Holsted B21010754
3Esbjerg B11000373
4Fjelsted B10100392
5Brovst20011621
6Grindsted B10010341
7Glumsö Speedway10010301
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted B4220014010
2Grindsted B512201669
3Esbjerg B521021588
4Slangerup B311101036
5Brovst31110966
6Holsted B302101035
7Glumsö Speedway40022892

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729