Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C8530027621
2Kronjylland8341025718
3Silkeborg8232120415
4Holsted C8134018513
5Esbjerg C8312016813
6Grindsted C8321116413
7Holstebro B8115116110
8Vojens801241114
9Glumsö B80017841
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Silkeborg22000706
2Kronjylland21100695
3Fjelsted C21100685
4Esbjerg C21100575
5Holstebro B21010534
6Grindsted C21010214
7Holsted C20110533
8Glumsö B20011331
9Vojens20002210
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C6420020816
2Kronjylland6231018813
3Grindsted C6220114310
4Holsted C6123013210
5Silkeborg603211348
6Esbjerg C620201118
7Holstebro B601411086
8Vojens60122904
9Glumsö B60006510

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729