Serietabell – Aktuell Speedway .SE

2.Division

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Fjelsted C4310013811
2Kronjylland5131014810
3Silkeborg521111479
4Esbjerg C520201008
5Holsted C411201127
6Holstebro B411201007
7Grindsted C50211915
8Vojens40103582
9Glumsö B40013511
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Silkeborg22000706
2Holstebro B21010534
3Fjelsted C11000353
4Esbjerg C11000273
5Glumsö B20011331
6Grindsted C10010181
7Vojens1000140
8Holsted C0000000
9Kronjylland0000000
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Kronjylland5131014810
2Fjelsted C321001038
3Holsted C411201127
4Esbjerg C41020735
5Grindsted C40201734
6Silkeborg30111773
7Holstebro B20110473
8Vojens30102542
9Glumsö B20002180

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729