Argentinska Öppna Mästerskapet

| | |
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06
Facundo Albin10718218182121
Fernando Garcia97121417161919
Maximiliano Westdorp68881515148
Julio Romano6881210121610
Sebastien Clemente57121412712
Christian Zubillaga55910681210
Lucas Torresi53181171115
Pawel Miesiac46151516
Miguel Sanchez32108455
Alejandro Polenta3037875
Luciano Goicoechea25534445
Jonathan Iturre2310103
Eber Ampugnani227087
Nicolas Marquez2234168
Alejandro Iglesias191108
Omar Maldonado12336
Santiago Martinez1222404
Diego Elano12301053
Gustavo Curzio90171
Facundo Groh7142
Facundo Cuello66
Nazareno Catanal303
Juan Canepa220
Damian Boyero110
Alex Acuna11
Gabriel Cataffi00
Nicolas Valle00