Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1JAUNIBA420100103117
2Auseklis Riga403001002917
3Neva - Speedway St. Peterburg410102002814
4Kojootit410110102714
5Ankurrit401110102613
6J&U Speedway Racng Team40001210218
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1J&U Speedway Racng Team20000200114
2Kojootit1000100063
3Neva - Speedway St. Peterburg1000010052
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1JAUNIBA420100103117
2Auseklis Riga403001002917
3Ankurrit401110102613
4Neva - Speedway St. Peterburg310101002312
5Kojootit310100102111
6J&U Speedway Racng Team20001010104

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729