Diamond Cup

| | |
FörareS:aD01D02D03
Greg Hancock2254510080
Niels Kristian Iversen180408060
Grzegorz Zengota18080100
Linus Sundström124326032
Krystian Pieszczek112502636
David Bellego109602920
Michael Jepsen Jensen100100
Oliver Berntzon863650
Jakub Jamrog82292429
Tomasz Gapinski80243224
Vadim Tarasenko76361822
Andreas Lyager5050
Rafal Karczmarz4545
Jonas Davidsson4545
Karol Baran4040
Kim Nilsson4040
Edward Mazur311615
Grzegorz Walasek2626
Luke Becker2626
Anton Karlsson2222
Stephane Tressarieu2222
Ludvig Lindgren2020
Nicolas Vicentin2020
Michał Curzytek1818
Mikolaj Curylo1616
Johan Jensen1515