Division 1

| | |

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Masarna B12812043530
2 Indianerna B12560041429
3 Västervik B12642044528
4 Kavaljererna12147031413
5 Brassarna12124526011
6 Örnarna1201461398
7 Vargarna B1202192105

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Indianerna B321001428
2 Masarna B321001198
3 Västervik B31110896
4 Kavaljererna31020555
5 Örnarna30120564
6 Brassarna30111733
7 Vargarna B30102722

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Västervik B9531035622
2 Masarna B9602031620
3 Indianerna B9350027219
4 Kavaljererna9045025913
5 Brassarna911341878
6 Vargarna B901171383
7 Örnarna90026832

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729