Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Masarna B10711139524
2Kumla Indianerna B10432130620
3Eskilstuna Smederna B10163031318
4Brassarna11316130217
5Vargarna B10251127817
6Kumla Indianerna C1011442159
7Örnarna1101191913
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Masarna B321001438
2Brassarna311101026
3Vargarna B303001026
4Eskilstuna Smederna B20110633
5Kumla Indianerna B20101582
6Kumla Indianerna C20101492
7Örnarna30003400
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Kumla Indianerna B8422024818
2Masarna B7501125216
3Eskilstuna Smederna B8152025015
4Brassarna8205120011
5Vargarna B7221117611
6Kumla Indianerna C810431667
7Örnarna801161513

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729