Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Masarna B12812043530
2Indianerna B12560041429
3Västervik B12642044528
4Kavaljererna12147031413
5Brassarna12124526011
6Örnarna1201461398
7Vargarna B1202192105
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Indianerna B321001428
2Masarna B321001198
3Västervik B31110896
4Kavaljererna31020555
5Örnarna30120564
6Brassarna30111733
7Vargarna B30102722
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Västervik B9531035622
2Masarna B9602031620
3Indianerna B9350027219
4Kavaljererna9045025913
5Brassarna911341878
6Vargarna B901171383
7Örnarna90026832

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729