Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Västervik B12642044528
2Masarna B11812043528
3Indianerna B11560041427
4Kavaljererna11047031315
5Brassarna12124526011
6Örnarna1101461396
7Vargarna B1202192105
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Indianerna B321001428
2Masarna B321001198
3Västervik B31110896
4Örnarna30120564
5Brassarna30111733
6Vargarna B30102722
7Kavaljererna20020542
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Västervik B9531035622
2Masarna B8602031620
3Indianerna B8350027219
4Kavaljererna9045025913
5Brassarna911341878
6Vargarna B901171383
7Örnarna80026832

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729