DMPJ

| | |

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 4971
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Semifinal
1 Torun U2114822200031372
2 Gorzow U2114652010030671
3 Tarnow U2114144320027255
4 Gniezno U2114243130127853
5 Leszno U2114314311126551
6 Gdansk U2114223232026548
7 Rybnik U2114132420225545
8 Lublin U2114321204225042
9 Wroclaw U2114024033224235
10 Zielona Gora U2114112133322131
11 Daugavpils U2114011323422325
12 Grudziadz U2114001343321924
13 Czestochowa U2114010325321223
14 Lodz U211400002571769
Grupp C
1 Gdansk U217222100015533
2 Torun U217140110014731
3 Gorzow U217023110014927
4 Grudziadz U217201310014227
5 Gniezno U217201121014024
6 Poznan U21710011139412
7 Bydgoszcz U2170010132869
8 Pila U2170000133835
Grupp B
1 Tarnow U217141010015132
2 Rybnik U217211201014428
3 Lublin U217300211014827
4 Lodz U217012220013323
5 Czestochowa U217112003012622
6 Rzeszow U217001132012115
7 Krosno U2170000006350
Grupp A
1 Zielona Gora U217321010015434
2 Leszno U217211200114127
3 Wroclaw U217032011014226
4 Daugavpils U217002320013321
5 Ostrow U217110032012619
6 Krakow U217001204011614
7 Opole U2171000006556
Final
1 Tarnow U2111000000266
2 Gorzow U2110100000215
3 Leszno U2110010000204
4 Torun U2110001000193
5 Gniezno U2110000100182
6 Rybnik U2110000010111
7 Gdansk U2110000001110

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5074
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Torun U21312000007116
2 Lublin U21302010006313
3 Rybnik U21501020118412
4 Tarnow U21301110006112
5 Leszno U21311000106012
6 Gdansk U21302000105911
7 Gorzow U2130100200589
8 Gniezno U2130100110538
9 Czestochowa U2130100011446
10 Wroclaw U2130010011475
11 Lodz U2130010011425
12 Zielona Gora U2120100001345
13 Daugavpils U2130010002464
14 Rzeszow U2110010000194
15 Grudziadz U2130001002423
16 Ostrow U2110000010151
17 Poznan U2110000010141
18 Krakow U2110000010131
19 Pila U2110000010121
20 Bydgoszcz U2110000001110
21 Opole U211000000170
22 Krosno U211000000160

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 5280
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 Gorzow U2119675100041894
2 Torun U2119842410040890
3 Tarnow U2119374230038881
4 Gniezno U2119434250138371
5 Gdansk U2119425331137270
6 Leszno U2119416510236670
7 Rybnik U2117333421132662
8 Zielona Gora U2119423143234160
9 Wroclaw U2118055043133756
10 Lublin U2118601315233556
11 Grudziadz U2118202553131948
12 Daugavpils U2118012643231042
13 Czestochowa U2118112327229439
14 Lodz U2118011244626727
15 Ostrow U216110031011118
16 Krakow U216001203010313
17 Rzeszow U216000132010211
18 Poznan U21610011038011
19 Bydgoszcz U2160010131759
20 Opole U2161000005486
21 Pila U2160000123714
22 Krosno U2160000005290

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729