Serietabell – Aktuell Speedway .SE

Grand Prix

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06D07D08D09D10D11
Tai Woffinden91151618161610
Fredrik Lindgren741616715713
Maciej Janowski7013115181211
Bartosz Zmarzlik699410131914
Emil Sajfutdinov62815111486
Patryk Dudek571015661010
Greg Hancock56871610123
Artem Laguta5313812866
Matej Zagar509757616
Nicki Pedersen4628123615
Jason Doyle445912954
Chris Holder431059775
Przemyslaw Pawlicki283551104
Craig Cook21222393
Martin Vaculik1731310
Niels Kristian Iversen945
Andreas Jonsson77
Krzysztof Kasprzak77
Vaclav Milik66
Peter Ljung55
Michael Jepsen Jensen44
Oliver Berntzon33
Maksym Drabik22
Bartosz Smektala22
Joel Kling11
Robert Lambert11
Mikkel Michelsen11
Daniel Bewley00
Mikkel Bech00