FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06D07D08D09D10
Tai Woffinden1391516181616101251615
Bartosz Zmarzlik129941013191418121515
Fredrik Lindgren1091616715713213911
Maciej Janowski1041311518121191096
Greg Hancock1028716101231015129
Artem Laguta9713812866137420
Jason Doyle935912954917167
Emil Sajfutdinov8981511148635811
Patryk Dudek8410146610101216
Matej Zagar79975761611126
Nicki Pedersen74281236156787
Chris Holder65105977501075
Martin Vaculik523131018908
Niels Kristian Iversen364551210
Przemyslaw Pawlicki3635511033231
Craig Cook30222393450
Vaclav Milik1165
Szymon Wozniak88
Andreas Jonsson77
Krzysztof Kasprzak77
Peter Ljung55
Michael Jepsen Jensen44
Kevin Wölbert33
Oliver Berntzon33
Daniel Kaczmarek22
Kai Huckenbeck22
Maksym Drabik22
Bartosz Smektala22
Martin Smolinski11
Joel Kling11
Robert Lambert11
Mikkel Michelsen11
Igor Kopec-Sobczynski00
Matic Ivacic00
Nick Skorja00
Daniel Bewley00
Mikkel Bech00