Nice Cup

| | |
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06D07D08
Tomasz Orwat8515129791878
Denis Zielinski 6615101293710
Michał Curzytek55715101076
Kacper Pludra4910768612
Piotr Pióro431217014
Aureliusz Bieliński36359136
Piotr Gryszpiński311597
Damian Lotarski3067116
Karol Zupinski2713122
Bartłomiej Kowalski231283
Mateusz Pacek228347
Aleks Rydlewski2245652
Kevin Fajfer19118
Przemysław Giera19127
Mateusz Tudzież183555
Emil Peroń17611
Mateusz Blazykowski1697
Paweł Staniszewski1515
Mateusz Rząsa1385
Marcin Turowski1313
Mark Karion 13130
Dominik Tyman1212
Mateusz Cierniak1212
Luke Becker1212
Krzysztof Saduski1055
Maciej Kuromonow1028
Dawid Kołodziej99
Dominik Majchrzak9252
Kacper Konieczny99
Dawid Jona954
Krystian Iwanski7052
Przemysław Konieczny77
Jarosław Krzywosz66
Oskar Rowecki541
Mateusz Tonder55
Marcel Krzykowski44
Kamil Kamiński422
Patryk Zieliński330
Dawid Knapik33
Krystian Stefanów33
Łukasz Szczęsny22
Mateusz Adamczewski22
Weronika Burlaga000
Szymon Szwacher00
Filip Nizgorski00
Nikodem Bartoch00
Daniel Bajor00
Konrad Stec00