U21 Lag Mästerskapet

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Grupp C
1Gdansk U215121100011123
2Gorzow U215022100010921
3Grudziadz U215201110010621
4Torun U215120110010421
5Gniezno U21510111109516
6Poznan U21510011117712
7Bydgoszcz U2160010122758
8Pila U2160000123704
Grupp B
1Rybnik U215211100010924
2Tarnow U215121010011022
3Lodz U21501220009819
4Lublin U21510021109615
5Czestochowa U21511000308714
6Rzeszow U21500103108811
7Krosno U2150000004240
Grupp A
1Zielona Gora U21421001008919
2Leszno U21411110008318
3Daugavpils U21400220007714
4Wroclaw U21402001107713
5Ostrow U21410002107211
6Krakow U2140011020709
7Opole U2140000004340
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729