Serietabell – Aktuell Speedway .SE

U21 Lagmästerskapet

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Semifinal
1Gorzow U2110532000021953
2Torun U219512100020146
3Lublin U2110321201119439
4Leszno U219212210117033
5Gniezno U2110032130118932
6Gdansk U2110202222018732
7Tarnow U219023220016832
8Rybnik U2110022310217829
9Wroclaw U219021033015823
10Zielona Gora U2110111023216122
11Daugavpils U2110011113315717
12Grudziadz U219001222214316
13Czestochowa U219010213214016
14Lodz U21900001351085
Grupp C
1Gdansk U217222100015533
2Torun U217140110014731
3Gorzow U217023110014927
4Grudziadz U217201310014227
5Gniezno U217201121014024
6Poznan U21710011139412
7Bydgoszcz U2170010132869
8Pila U2170000133835
Grupp B
1Tarnow U217141010015132
2Rybnik U217211201014428
3Lublin U217300211014827
4Lodz U217012220013323
5Czestochowa U217112003012622
6Rzeszow U217001132012115
7Krosno U2170000006350
Grupp A
1Zielona Gora U217321010015434
2Leszno U217211200114127
3Wroclaw U217032011014226
4Daugavpils U217002320013321
5Ostrow U217110032012619
6Krakow U217001204011614
7Opole U2171000006556
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729