U21 Lagmästerskapet

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Semifinal
1Torun U2114822200031372
2Gorzow U2114652010030671
3Tarnow U2114144320027255
4Gniezno U2114243130127853
5Leszno U2114314311126551
6Gdansk U2114223232026548
7Rybnik U2114132420225545
8Lublin U2114321204225042
9Wroclaw U2114024033224235
10Zielona Gora U2114112133322131
11Daugavpils U2114011323422325
12Grudziadz U2114001343321924
13Czestochowa U2114010325321223
14Lodz U211400002571769
Grupp C
1Gdansk U217222100015533
2Torun U217140110014731
3Gorzow U217023110014927
4Grudziadz U217201310014227
5Gniezno U217201121014024
6Poznan U21710011139412
7Bydgoszcz U2170010132869
8Pila U2170000133835
Grupp B
1Tarnow U217141010015132
2Rybnik U217211201014428
3Lublin U217300211014827
4Lodz U217012220013323
5Czestochowa U217112003012622
6Rzeszow U217001132012115
7Krosno U2170000006350
Grupp A
1Zielona Gora U217321010015434
2Leszno U217211200114127
3Wroclaw U217032011014226
4Daugavpils U217002320013321
5Ostrow U217110032012619
6Krakow U217001204011614
7Opole U2171000006556
Final
1Tarnow U2111000000266
2Gorzow U2110100000215
3Leszno U2110010000204
4Torun U2110001000193
5Gniezno U2110000100182
6Rybnik U2110000010111
7Gdansk U2110000001110
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729