U21 Lagmästerskapet

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
Semifinal
1Torun U2114822200031372
2Gorzow U2114652010030671
3Tarnow U2114144320027255
4Gniezno U2114243130127853
5Leszno U2114314311126551
6Gdansk U2114223232026548
7Rybnik U2114132420225545
8Lublin U2114321204225042
9Wroclaw U2114024033224235
10Zielona Gora U2114112133322131
11Daugavpils U2114011323422325
12Grudziadz U2114001343321924
13Czestochowa U2114010325321223
14Lodz U211400002571769
Grupp C
1Gdansk U217222100015533
2Torun U217140110014731
3Gorzow U217023110014927
4Grudziadz U217201310014227
5Gniezno U217201121014024
6Poznan U21710011139412
7Bydgoszcz U2170010132869
8Pila U2170000133835
Grupp B
1Tarnow U217141010015132
2Rybnik U217211201014428
3Lublin U217300211014827
4Lodz U217012220013323
5Czestochowa U217112003012622
6Rzeszow U217001132012115
7Krosno U2170000006350
Grupp A
1Zielona Gora U217321010015434
2Leszno U217211200114127
3Wroclaw U217032011014226
4Daugavpils U217002320013321
5Ostrow U217110032012619
6Krakow U217001204011614
7Opole U2171000006556
Final
1Tarnow U2111000000266
2Gorzow U2110100000215
3Leszno U2110010000204
4Torun U2110001000193
5Gniezno U2110000100182
6Rybnik U2110000010111
7Gdansk U2110000001110
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Torun U21312000007116
2Lublin U21302010006313
3Rybnik U21501020118412
4Tarnow U21301110006112
5Leszno U21311000106012
6Gdansk U21302000105911
7Gorzow U2130100200589
8Gniezno U2130100110538
9Czestochowa U2130100011446
10Wroclaw U2130010011475
11Lodz U2130010011425
12Zielona Gora U2120100001345
13Daugavpils U2130010002464
14Rzeszow U2110010000194
15Grudziadz U2130001002423
16Ostrow U2110000010151
17Poznan U2110000010141
18Krakow U2110000010131
19Pila U2110000010121
20Bydgoszcz U2110000001110
21Opole U211000000170
22Krosno U211000000160
Pl Lag M 6p 5p 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Gorzow U2119675100041894
2Torun U2119842410040890
3Tarnow U2119374230038881
4Gniezno U2119434250138371
5Gdansk U2119425331137270
6Leszno U2119416510236670
7Rybnik U2117333421132662
8Zielona Gora U2119423143234160
9Wroclaw U2118055043133756
10Lublin U2118601315233556
11Grudziadz U2118202553131948
12Daugavpils U2118012643231042
13Czestochowa U2118112327229439
14Lodz U2118011244626727
15Ostrow U216110031011118
16Krakow U216001203010313
17Rzeszow U216000132010211
18Poznan U21610011038011
19Bydgoszcz U2160010131759
20Opole U2161000005486
21Pila U2160000123714
22Krosno U2160000005290

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729