Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Mad-Croc Speedway55000020025
2RTC-Racing51400014721
3Porin Nopea Racing51112012116
4Kojootit51031010116
5Sand Blowers50121110713
6Auseklis Riga5011128411
7Wasamat 17”5010227910
8Kotkat500112598
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Mad-Croc Speedway110000445
2RTC-Racing110000205
3Auseklis Riga101000334
4Wasamat 17”101000244
5Sand Blowers100100253
6Kojootit100100223
7Kotkat100100193
8Porin Nopea Racing100010202
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1Mad-Croc Speedway44000015620
2RTC-Racing40400012716
3Porin Nopea Racing41111010114
4Kojootit4102107913
5Sand Blowers4011118210
6Auseklis Riga400112517
7Wasamat 17”400022556
8Kotkat400012405

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729