Europamästerskapet

| | |
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04
Leon Madsen568141618
Jaroslaw Hampel45178911
Robert Lambert41614138
Mikkel Michelsen40911812
Antonio Lindbäck401341112
Emil Sajfutdinov39611139
Peter Kildemand3281077
Vaclav Milik3288106
Andrej Kudriashov265885
Kai Huckenbeck2611960
Krzysztof Kasprzak248637
Piotr Pawlicki20938
Andzejs Lebedevs205573
Andreas Jonsson19766
Kacper Woryna1313
Kevin Wölbert88
Adrian Gala55
Josef Franc40013
Aleksandr Loktayev 44
Olegs Mihailovs44
Jakub Miskowiak33
Rafal Karczmarz11
Max Dilger11
Robert Chmiel11
Norbert Krakowiak00