Speedway Grand Prix

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
FörareS:aD01D02D03D04D05D06D07D08D09D10
Bartosz Zmarzlik13210188817816181514
Leon Madsen130131314714141071721
Emil Sajfutdinov126613111714710161715
Fredrik Lindgren1051551210516915117
Martin Vaculik957174161594797
Maciej Janowski874713121516677
Jason Doyle8456127576121311
Patryk Dudek791612127868334
Matej Zagar787641037151394
Niels Kristian Iversen771473827137511
Artem Laguta7649957168567
Antonio Lindbäck631034678997
Tai Woffinden60696681159
Janusz Kolodziej57471531542016
Robert Lambert3987634362
Max Fricke363131145
Mikkel Michelsen1596
Bartosz Smektala1010
Oliver Berntzon77
Adrian Miedzinski66
Charles Wright55
Maksym Drabik44
Vaclav Milik44
Jacob Thorssell22
Matic Ivacic22
Martin Smolinski11
Kai Huckenbeck00
Zdenek Holub00
Nick Skorja00