Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1MSC Clopenburg Fighters4310017311
2Black Forest Eagles4220014410
3MSC Olching 412101448
4Emsland Speedway Team412101398
5Messien Hornets411111256
6Güstrow Torros401211124
7Diedenbergen Rockets40121774
8Neuenknick Hexen40022672
9Landshut Young Devils40004410
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1MSC Olching 11000523
2Black Forest Eagles11000453
3Messien Hornets11000443
4Emsland Speedway Team10100422
5MSC Clopenburg Fighters10100352
6Güstrow Torros10010291
7Diedenbergen Rockets10001140
8Neuenknick Hexen10001130
9Landshut Young Devils10001110
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1MSC Clopenburg Fighters330001389
2Black Forest Eagles31200997
3Emsland Speedway Team31110976
4MSC Olching 30210925
5Diedenbergen Rockets30120634
6Güstrow Torros30111833
7Messien Hornets30111813
8Neuenknick Hexen30021542
9Landshut Young Devils30003300

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729