Team Cup

| | |

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 2956
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 MSC Clopenburg Fighters4310017311
2 Black Forest Eagles4220014410
3 MSC Olching 412101448
4 Emsland Speedway Team412101398
5 Messien Hornets411111256
6 Güstrow Torros401211124
7 Diedenbergen Rockets40121774
8 Neuenknick Hexen40022672
9 Landshut Young Devils40004410

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3045
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 MSC Olching 11000523
2 Black Forest Eagles11000453
3 Messien Hornets11000443
4 Emsland Speedway Team10100422
5 MSC Clopenburg Fighters10100352
6 Güstrow Torros10010291
7 Diedenbergen Rockets10001140
8 Neuenknick Hexen10001130
9 Landshut Young Devils10001110

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168

Notice: Undefined variable: LANG_URL_lag in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-content/themes/colornews/page-templates/serietabell.php on line 3168
Pl Lag M 3p 2p 1p 0p FP P
1 MSC Clopenburg Fighters330001389
2 Black Forest Eagles31200997
3 Emsland Speedway Team31110976
4 MSC Olching 30210925
5 Diedenbergen Rockets30120634
6 Güstrow Torros30111833
7 Messien Hornets30111813
8 Neuenknick Hexen30021542
9 Landshut Young Devils30003300

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/u/u5486966/www/aktuellspeedway.eu/wp-includes/functions.php on line 3729