Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Leicester Lions2021123296181614550
2Glasgow Tigers2011222394581812748
3Redcar Bears20182279178585936
4Somerset Rebels201100279128803236
5Berwick Bandits2008138884912-2830
6Sheffield Tigers2005438878921-4330
7Scunthorpe Scorpions2016229899898129
8Edinburgh Monarchs20081110887890-328
9Eastbourne Eagels20072011862891-2927
10Newcastle Diamonds20061112852913-6122
11Birmingham Brummies20033113782982-20018
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Leicester Lions100820050737413330
2Edinburgh Monarchs100810152236216027
3Glasgow Tigers100720150236613627
4Berwick Bandits100810151438213227
5Sheffield Tigers10054014874127527
6Eastbourne Eagels100620250036713324
7Somerset Rebels100800250139910224
8Redcar Bears10062024924029024
9Newcastle Diamonds10061034914078421
10Scunthorpe Scorpions10051134894098019
11Birmingham Brummies1003214441453-1216
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Glasgow Tigers1015022443452-921
2Leicester Lions10230324544421220
3Redcar Bears1012025425456-3112
4Somerset Rebels1012025411481-7012
5Scunthorpe Scorpions1011116410489-7910
6Sheffield Tigers1000037391509-1183
7Berwick Bandits1000037370530-1603
8Eastbourne Eagels1001009362524-1623
9Birmingham Brummies1000109341529-1882
10Newcastle Diamonds1000019361506-1451
11Edinburgh Monarchs1000019365528-1631