Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Peterborough Panthers20364439148862845
2Glasgow Tigers20282269298676240
3Workington Comets19183258788294939
4Lakeside Hammers19291079008059538
5Berwick Bandits200111269258735237
6Edinburgh Monarchs201732795984011935
7Ipswich Witches20253199158803531
8Newcastle Diamonds2015239869926-5728
9Scunthorpe Scorpions20152210854941-8727
10Redcar Bears20133211803994-19124
11Sheffield Tigers20031511847952-10517
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Glasgow Tigers100820051937914030
2Edinburgh Monarchs100720155334620727
3Lakeside Hammers100810152437315127
4Berwick Bandits100900152137714427
5Workington Comets90630046734312427
6Peterborough Panthers10053114714294225
7Newcastle Diamonds10052124894088122
8Scunthorpe Scorpions10042134734254819
9Ipswich Witches10051044814176418
10Redcar Bears1003304447451-418
11Sheffield Tigers1003124452448414
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Peterborough Panthers1031132443457-1420
2Ipswich Witches1020215434463-2913
3Workington Comets1012025411486-7512
4Lakeside Hammers921006376432-5611
5Glasgow Tigers1020026410488-7810
6Berwick Bandits1002125404496-9210
7Edinburgh Monarchs1010126406494-888
8Scunthorpe Scorpions1011017381516-1358
9Newcastle Diamonds1010027380518-1386
10Redcar Bears1010027356543-1876
11Sheffield Tigers1000037395504-1093