Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Leicester Lions2021123296181614550
2Glasgow Tigers191112238847899545
3Redcar Bears20182279178585936
4Somerset Rebels201100279128803236
5Berwick Bandits1908137855851430
6Sheffield Tigers2005438878921-4330
7Scunthorpe Scorpions2016229899898129
8Edinburgh Monarchs19071110833854-2125
9Eastbourne Eagels19062011825868-4324
10Newcastle Diamonds19061111816859-4322
11Birmingham Brummies19033112759945-18618
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Leicester Lions100820050737413330
2Berwick Bandits100810151438213227
3Sheffield Tigers10054014874127527
4Edinburgh Monarchs90710146832614224
5Glasgow Tigers90620144133710424
6Somerset Rebels100800250139910224
7Redcar Bears10062024924029024
8Eastbourne Eagels90520246334411921
9Newcastle Diamonds10061034914078421
10Scunthorpe Scorpions10051134894098019
11Birmingham Brummies1003214441453-1216
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Glasgow Tigers1015022443452-921
2Leicester Lions10230324544421220
3Redcar Bears1012025425456-3112
4Somerset Rebels1012025411481-7012
5Scunthorpe Scorpions1011116410489-7910
6Sheffield Tigers1000037391509-1183
7Berwick Bandits900036341469-1283
8Eastbourne Eagels1001009362524-1623
9Birmingham Brummies900108318492-1742
10Newcastle Diamonds900018325452-1271
11Edinburgh Monarchs1000019365528-1631