Serietabell – Aktuell Speedway .SE

The Premiership

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1King's Lynn Stars24213216112810329653
2Somerset Rebels2428365110310455847
3Poole Pirates2419275111410199544
4Belle Vue Aces2317438106210075540
5Swindon Robins2318211110261042-1635
6Wolverhampton Wolves2407421110431117-7434
7Leicester Lions240252159551169-21423
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1King's Lynn Stars1201010163045018033
2Poole Pirates120821161144416731
3Somerset Rebels120731159946913031
4Belle Vue Aces120640260947113830
5Wolverhampton Wolves12073025884929630
6Swindon Robins110720254444410027
7Leicester Lions12025055495311821
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1King's Lynn Stars1223115498582-8420
2Somerset Rebels1221054504576-7216
3Poole Pirates1211064503575-7213
4Belle Vue Aces1111036453536-8310
5Swindon Robins1211019482598-1168
6Wolverhampton Wolves1200129455625-1704
7Leicester Lions12000210406638-2322