Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Poole Pirates24111525110110416052
2Swindon Robins24293641156100315350
3Wolverhampton Wolves2428257109610514543
4Ipswich Witches242473810551092-3742
5Belle Vue Aces2428239107610661041
6King's Lynn Stars2409121210731085-1231
7Peterborough Panthers240332169701189-21920
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Swindon Robins120831063244818434
2Poole Pirates12073025804829830
3King's Lynn Stars120901260947013928
4Belle Vue Aces120721260247812428
5Wolverhampton Wolves120721259948011928
6Ipswich Witches12045035575114627
7Peterborough Panthers1202316533546-1316
Pl Lag M 4p 3p 2p 1p 0p FP+ FP- D P
1Poole Pirates1214223521559-3822
2Swindon Robins1221054524555-3116
3Wolverhampton Wolves1221045497571-7415
4Ipswich Witches1220235498581-8315
5Belle Vue Aces1221027474588-11413
6Peterborough Panthers12010110437643-2064
7King's Lynn Stars12001110464615-1513