Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
FinlandAntti Vuolas629632.1724672.310156611000
FinlandNiklas Säyriö630642.1332662.2001211610000
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks523482.0872502.174123610010
LettlandRudolf Sprogis626461.7693491.88579721000
LettlandDanil Kolodinskiy315241.6002261.73345222000
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen631401.29013531.710311980000
RysslandRuslan Biktimirov519301.5792321.68437711000
LettlandRicards Ansviesulis623351.5223381.65267351001
FinlandNiilo Vuolas628361.2866421.50048871000
EstlandAllan Angelstok625240.9602261.04042861220
EstlandMarkus Maximus Lill312121.0000121.00003630000
LettlandKristers Lumanis 416110.6882130.81301941100
RysslandSergey Sorokin41020.200130.30000270010
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs15132.6002153.00032000000
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs29212.3333242.66753000001
LettlandElvis Avgucevičs39192.1112212.33352002000
RysslandAlexander Maksakov1482.000082.00021000100
RysslandMaksim Lobzenko1581.600081.60012101000
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk1441.000151.25001210000
RysslandDanil Zielinsky3820.250130.37501051010
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
FinlandAntti Vuolas210232.3001242.40062101000
FinlandNiklas Säyriö211242.1821252.27354110000
EstlandAllan Angelstok312141.1671151.25022420110
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs15132.6002153.00032000000
LettlandDanil Kolodinskiy16152.5000152.50033000000
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs15102.0002122.40022000001
LettlandRudolf Sprogis15102.0000102.00013100000
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen1691.5003122.00013020000
FinlandNiilo Vuolas29161.7781171.88932310000
LettlandKristers Lumanis 1551.000161.20001310000
EstlandMarkus Maximus Lill1320.667020.66700210000
RysslandSergey Sorokin1100.000000.00000000010
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
FinlandAntti Vuolas419402.1053432.26394510000
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks523482.0872502.174123610010
FinlandNiklas Säyriö419402.1051412.15877500000
LettlandRudolf Sprogis521361.7143391.85766621000
RysslandRuslan Biktimirov519301.5792321.68437711000
LettlandRicards Ansviesulis623351.5223381.65267351001
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen525311.24010411.64028960000
FinlandNiilo Vuolas419201.0535251.31616561000
EstlandAllan Angelstok313100.7691110.84620441110
LettlandKristers Lumanis 31160.545170.63600631100
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs14112.7501123.00031000000
LettlandElvis Avgucevičs39192.1112212.33352002000
RysslandAlexander Maksakov1482.000082.00021000100
RysslandMaksim Lobzenko1581.600081.60012101000
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk1441.000151.25001210000
LettlandDanil Kolodinskiy2991.0002111.22212222000
EstlandMarkus Maximus Lill29101.1110101.11103420000
RysslandDanil Zielinsky3820.250130.37501051010
RysslandSergey Sorokin3920.222130.33300270000