Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H P+B/H*4 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
LettlandElvis Avgucevičs (2001-05-19)210222.2006282.80011.2036100000
FinlandJesse Mustonen (1995-11-24)213362.7690362.76911.08120000001
RysslandNikita Zubarev (1998)419482.5260482.52610.11143002000
FinlandAntti Vuolas (1999-08-23)529582.0000582.0008.00129404000
LettlandRicards Ansviesulis (2002-06-21)530551.8334591.9677.87126713001
LettlandRudolf Sprogis (2002-07-09)421341.6195391.8577.43310511010
FinlandNiilo Vuolas (1997-08-18)524301.2508381.5836.3319950000
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen (2001-01-15)423291.2614331.4355.74110641010
EstlandAllan Angelstok (2001-06-09)523251.0871261.1304.52161050010
LettlandKristers Lumanis (2002-09-03)419120.6326180.9473.7902852020
RysslandDanil Zielinsky ()418150.8331160.8893.5612851010
FinlandJarno Kokkonen ()315130.8670130.8673.4722371000
Inte uppnått 10 heat
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs (1999-08-23)17182.5713213.00012.0043000000
LettlandDavis Kurmis (1999-01-11)16162.6672183.00012.0042000000
LettlandDanil Kolodinskiy (2000-11-20)27162.2862182.57110.2933100000
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks (2002-05-14)29182.0002202.2228.8943000200
FinlandNiklas Säyriö (1999-10-03)15102.0001112.2008.8021200000
EstlandMarkus Lill ()1681.333191.5006.0011310000
LettlandFrancis Gusts (2003-01-02)1231.500031.5006.0010000010
FinlandMax Koivula ()1540.800151.0004.0001220000
PolenDenis Zielinski (2002-10-11)1430.750030.7503.0000300010
RysslandSergey Sorokin ()2950.556160.6672.6701340010
RysslandRuslan Biktimirov ()3940.444150.5562.2201222200
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen211111.0002131.18204321010
Inte uppnått 10 heat
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs17182.5713213.00043000000
LettlandDavis Kurmis16162.6672183.00042000000
RysslandNikita Zubarev28192.3750192.37552001000
FinlandNiklas Säyriö15102.0001112.20021200000
FinlandNiilo Vuolas1591.800091.80012200000
FinlandAntti Vuolas16101.6670101.66713101000
LettlandRicards Ansviesulis1691.500091.50021111000
FinlandJarno Kokkonen1571.400071.40012020000
RysslandDanil Zielinsky1341.333041.33310100010
PolenDenis Zielinski 1430.750030.75000300010
RysslandRuslan Biktimirov2740.571150.71401222000
LettlandKristers Lumanis 1530.600030.60000310010
EstlandAllan Angelstok1520.400020.40000230000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
LettlandElvis Avgucevičs210222.2006282.80036100000
FinlandJesse Mustonen213362.7690362.769120000001
RysslandNikita Zubarev211292.6360292.63691001000
FinlandAntti Vuolas423482.0870482.087116303000
LettlandRicards Ansviesulis424461.9174502.083105602001
LettlandRudolf Sprogis421341.6195391.857310511010
FinlandToni Hyyryläinen212181.5002201.66716320000
FinlandNiilo Vuolas419211.1058291.52607750000
EstlandAllan Angelstok418231.2781241.33316820010
LettlandKristers Lumanis 31490.6436151.07102542010
RysslandDanil Zielinsky315110.7331120.80002751000
FinlandJarno Kokkonen21060.600060.60010351000
Inte uppnått 10 heat
LettlandDanil Kolodinskiy27162.2862182.57133100000
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks29182.0002202.22243000200
EstlandMarkus Lill1681.333191.50011310000
LettlandFrancis Gusts1231.500031.50010000010
FinlandMax Koivula1540.800151.00001220000
RysslandSergey Sorokin2950.556160.66701340010
RysslandRuslan Biktimirov1200.000000.00000000200