Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
TjeckienMichal Skurla210292.9000292.90091000000
UngernNorbert Magosi210272.7000272.70073000000
TjeckienOndrej Smetana210252.5000252.50072001000
TjeckienPetr Chlupac421502.3810502.381118100100
TjeckienJan Kvěch210222.2000222.20044200000
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk315312.0670312.06757200010
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin416311.9380311.93873401100
TjeckienFilip Hajek417301.7650301.76546610000
UkrainaVitalij Lysak420311.5500311.550271100000
UngernRoland Kovacs420291.4500291.45054612110
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj419271.4210271.42137420120
UkrainaMarko Levishyn420281.4000281.40072302240
BulgarienMilen Manev313161.2310161.23133160000
SlovakienMichal Tomka312141.1670141.16714320020
SlovakienJán Mihálik417171.0000171.00014641010
UkrainaVitalij Koval312110.9170110.91703540000
UngernDennis Fazekas315120.8000120.80004433010
SlovakienJakub Valkovič31050.500050.50001323010
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk21030.300030.30010022320
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
PolenStanislaw Burza15122.4000122.40031100000
SlovakienMichal Danko1430.750030.75000300100
UngernMárk Bárány 2960.667060.66701440000
UkrainaNazar Tkaczuk1530.600030.60001120010
TjeckienDaniel Klima2620.333020.33300220101
UkrainaDenis Prisażniuk1510.200010.20000112010
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
TjeckienMichal Skurla15153.0000153.00050000000
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk15132.6000132.60032000000
TjeckienPetr Chlupac15132.6000132.60032000000
UngernRoland Kovacs15112.2000112.20031000010
UkrainaMarko Levishyn15112.2000112.20031000100
UkrainaVitalij Lysak15102.0000102.00021200000
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj15102.0000102.00022000100
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin1591.800091.80012200000
SlovakienJán Mihálik1581.600081.60012110000
TjeckienFilip Hajek1571.400071.40003110000
UkrainaVitalij Koval1561.200061.20002210000
SlovakienMichal Danko1430.750030.75000300100
UngernMárk Bárány 1530.600030.60000320000
UngernDennis Fazekas1520.400020.40000211010
TjeckienDaniel Klima1410.250010.25000120001
SlovakienJakub Valkovič1400.000000.00000013000
SlovakienMichal Tomka1200.000000.00000010010
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
UngernNorbert Magosi210272.7000272.70073000000
TjeckienOndrej Smetana210252.5000252.50072001000
TjeckienPetr Chlupac316372.3130372.31386100100
TjeckienJan Kvěch210222.2000222.20044200000
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin311222.0000222.00061201100
TjeckienFilip Hajek312231.9170231.91743500000
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk210181.8000181.80025200010
UkrainaVitalij Lysak315211.4000211.40006900000
SlovakienMichal Tomka210141.4000141.40014310010
BulgarienMilen Manev313161.2310161.23133160000
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj314171.2140171.21415420020
UngernRoland Kovacs315181.2000181.20023612100
UkrainaMarko Levishyn315171.1330171.13341302140
UngernDennis Fazekas210101.0000101.00004222000
SlovakienJán Mihálik31290.750090.75002531010
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk21030.300030.30010022320
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
TjeckienMichal Skurla15142.8000142.80041000000
PolenStanislaw Burza15122.4000122.40031100000
SlovakienJakub Valkovič2650.833050.83301310010
UngernMárk Bárány 1430.750030.75001120000
UkrainaVitalij Koval2750.714050.71401330000
UkrainaNazar Tkaczuk1530.600030.60001120010
TjeckienDaniel Klima1210.500010.50000100100
UkrainaDenis Prisażniuk1510.200010.20000112010