Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H P+B/H*4 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
TjeckienJan Kvěch (2001-10-18)315382.5331392.60010.40103200000
UkrainaMarko Levishyn (2000-08-31)420452.2500452.2509.00116000210
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk (1995-03-17)315332.2000332.2008.8075210000
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin (1991-01-13)315322.1331332.2008.8058110000
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj (2001-10-17)210222.2000222.2008.8045000001
TjeckienPetr Chlupac (2002-07-02)210212.1000212.1008.4044101000
TjeckienMartin Malek (1985-08-21)210191.9001202.0008.0033400000
TysklandMarius Hillebrand (2000-01-08)210171.7000171.7006.8032410000
ItalienNicolas Vicentin (1994-05-02)210171.7000171.7006.8023500000
TjeckienFilip Hajek (1997-05-16)315221.4670221.4675.8728023000
TjeckienDaniel Klima (2002-12-30)315221.4670221.4675.8744232000
SlovakienJakub Valkovič (1999-10-01)315201.3330201.3335.3342440010
UkrainaAndrij Rozaliok ()315191.2670191.2675.0716421010
UngernDennis Fazekas (1996-09-24)210121.2000121.2004.8022240000
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk ()315130.8670130.8673.4712640011
TjeckienMichal Skurla (1996-06-09)21070.700070.7002.8002341000
Inte uppnått 10 heat
TysklandMax Dilger (1989-07-14)15153.0000153.00012.0050000000
TjeckienOndrej Smetana (1995-05-02)15142.8000142.80011.2041000000
TjeckienZdenek Holub (1996-02-19)15122.4000122.4009.6023000000
TysklandJulian Bielmeier ()1581.600081.6006.4021020000
PolenMarcin Rempala (1984-11-20)1231.500031.5006.0010010000
SlovakienMichal Tomka (1998-11-06)1571.400071.4005.6011210000
TysklandDanny Maassen (1994-04-09)1571.400071.4005.6002300000
PolenBartosz Szymura (1989-09-12)1451.250051.2505.0010210000
SlovakienJán Mihálik (2000-08-17)2881.000081.0004.0010520000
UkrainaPawło Bondarczuk ()1551.000051.0004.0001310000
UkrainaVitalij Lysak (1990-10-09)1221.000021.0004.0000200000
TysklandMarc Leon Tebbe ()1540.800040.8003.2001220000
PolenPatryk Zieliński (2002-01-01)1540.800040.8003.2000410000
UngernRoland Kovacs (1987-12-28)1540.800040.8003.2001211000
UkrainaDenys Prysiażniuk ()1540.800040.8003.2001220000
TjeckienJan Macek (2001-04-27)1530.600030.6002.4001120010
SlovakienMichal Danko (2001-09-30)2740.571040.5712.2900421000
TysklandCelina Liebmann ()1420.500020.5002.0001020010
TysklandDustin Schultz ()1520.400020.4001.6000221000
UkrainaNazar Tkaczuk ()1410.250010.2501.0000130000
UkrainaDmitro Mostovik (1998-06-26)1200.000000.0000.0000020000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
Inte uppnått 10 heat
TysklandMax Dilger15153.0000153.00050000000
UkrainaMarko Levishyn15132.6000132.60032000000
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj15132.6000132.60032000000
TjeckienDaniel Klima15132.6000132.60032000000
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk15122.4000122.40023000000
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin15122.4000122.40023000000
TjeckienJan Kvěch15122.4000122.40031100000
UkrainaAndrij Rozaliok15112.2000112.20014000000
SlovakienJakub Valkovič15102.0000102.00030110000
TjeckienPetr Chlupac15102.0000102.00022001000
TysklandMarius Hillebrand1581.600081.60020210000
TysklandJulian Bielmeier1581.600081.60021020000
SlovakienMichal Tomka1571.400071.40011210000
TjeckienFilip Hajek1571.400071.40012011000
TysklandDustin Schultz1520.400020.40000221000
SlovakienJán Mihálik1310.333010.33300120000
SlovakienMichal Danko1200.000000.00000011000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
TjeckienJan Kvěch210262.6001272.70072100000
UkrainaMarko Levishyn315322.1330322.13384000210
UkrainaStanislav Melnichuk210212.1000212.10052210000
UkrainaAndrej Kobrin210202.0001212.10035110000
TjeckienMartin Malek210191.9001202.00033400000
ItalienNicolas Vicentin210171.7000171.70023500000
TjeckienFilip Hajek210151.5000151.50016012000
UngernDennis Fazekas210121.2000121.20022240000
SlovakienJakub Valkovič210101.0000101.00012330010
TjeckienDaniel Klima21090.900090.90012232000
UkrainaNazar Fedorczuk315130.8670130.86712640011
UkrainaAndrij Rozaliok21080.800080.80002421010
TjeckienMichal Skurla21070.700070.70002341000
Inte uppnått 10 heat
TjeckienOndrej Smetana15142.8000142.80041000000
TjeckienZdenek Holub15122.4000122.40023000000
TjeckienPetr Chlupac15112.2000112.20022100000
TysklandMarius Hillebrand1591.800091.80012200000
SlovakienDavid Pacalaj1591.800091.80013000001
PolenMarcin Rempala1231.500031.50010010000
TysklandDanny Maassen1571.400071.40002300000
SlovakienJán Mihálik1571.400071.40010400000
PolenBartosz Szymura1451.250051.25010210000
UkrainaPawło Bondarczuk1551.000051.00001310000
UkrainaVitalij Lysak1221.000021.00000200000
TysklandMarc Leon Tebbe1540.800040.80001220000
UkrainaDenys Prysiażniuk1540.800040.80001220000
SlovakienMichal Danko1540.800040.80000410000
PolenPatryk Zieliński1540.800040.80000410000
UngernRoland Kovacs1540.800040.80001211000
TjeckienJan Macek1530.600030.60001120010
TysklandCelina Liebmann1420.500020.50001020010
UkrainaNazar Tkaczuk1410.250010.25000130000
UkrainaDmitro Mostovik1200.000000.00000020000