Nice Speedway Liga

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
DanmarkNicolai Klindt210272.7000272.70081100000
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley525491.96010592.36089700010
PolenKacper Woryna18921982.152192172.35943261741010
SverigeAndreas Jonsson18901952.167172122.35641301242010
DanmarkAnders Thomsen941842.04912962.3411713711020
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen10531202.26431232.3213110731010
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen210191.9004232.30034201000
SverigePeter Ljung15771662.15671732.24742151061030
PolenNorbert Kosciuch14721522.11191612.23634181431020
StorbritannienRobert Lambert18861691.965221912.22131301672000
AustralienTroy Batchelor18911862.044111972.16536292050001
DanmarkMikkel Bech12611171.918121292.11519221640000
LettlandAndzejs Lebedevs11541041.92691132.09320141630010
FinlandTimo Lahti16801612.01361672.08834211742020
KroatienJurica Pavlic15701331.900131462.08624221770000
PolenAdrian Gala16781441.846181622.07727251361150
StorbritannienCraig Cook416231.43810332.06308710000
SverigeTomas H Jonasson14721341.861141482.05618331440030
AustralienRohan Tungate1152971.86581052.01919141240012
PolenWiktor Lampart18671211.806131342.000261513111010
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs312221.8332242.00053110020
PolenRafal Okoniewski13681331.95621351.98527201262010
DanmarkHans Andersen11601101.83391191.98319211150031
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski836621.7227691.917138780000
SverigeJoel Kling312181.5005231.91724420000
PolenPawel Miesiac1461991.623171161.90215201482020
UkrainaAleksandr Loktayev 1150821.64011931.860141510110000
SverigeKim Nilsson628481.7143511.821105841000
PolenDawid Lampart18831331.602161491.795212520132110
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard524431.7920431.79288322010
PolenOskar Fajfer13621011.629101111.79014231380112
RysslandAndrej Kudriashov525401.6004441.76078350020
RysslandVadim Tarasenko15701071.529141211.72916162791001
UkrainaAndrej Karpov1251791.5499881.72515111273021
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski1254851.5748931.722161311110030
PolenTomasz Gapinski15781201.538131331.705172029101010
PolenMarcin Nowak1356801.42914941.6798172290000
TjeckienEduard Krcmar1045711.5784751.66714109100020
SverigeOliver Berntzon840601.5005651.6251110783010
PolenOskar Bober1342551.31012671.595891380040
PolenArtur Czaja1040561.4007631.575991190020
PolenErnest Koza1050751.5003781.5606211560020
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak1252681.30813811.5588122090030
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs1558791.3629881.517101323111000
RysslandSergej Logatjev1368971.42661031.515131822100122
PolenLars Skupien1655751.3648831.50913156160122
PolenMichal Szczepaniak1461751.23017921.508111316180210
AustralienJosh Grajczonek1142541.2869631.50041512110000
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks16781031.321121151.474132024153120
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz1445541.20011651.444871680240
PolenJakub Miskowiak1457761.3336821.439141112200000
AustralienSam Masters1146571.2397641.3919814141000
PolenMarcin Jedrzejewski1362801.2904841.355101422132010
SverigeVictor Palovaara630371.2333401.333381252000
PolenNorbert Krakowiak1338391.02611501.3164811101220
PolenRobert Chmiel1859631.06814771.30561221191000
PolenAdrian Cyfer1357661.1587731.28151717143010
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs1240411.0259501.2503816120001
PolenDominik Kossakowski1453551.0388631.1899910250000
SverigePontus Aspgren728321.1431331.179451080010
PolenRobert Miskowiak312121.0002141.16714142000
DanmarkLasse Bjerre316161.0002181.12505650000
AustralienAaron Summers314151.0710151.07114450000
PolenKarol Zupinski730270.9003301.000528140010
PolenMarcin Turowski1034270.7946330.9711514130010
PolenWojciech Lisiecki1032240.7506300.938169151000
PolenDamian Stalkowski514130.9290130.92913450100
PolenBartłomiej Kowalski1343290.6748370.8602611154050
PolenPatryk Fajfer1553380.7177450.8493715231031
RysslandPavel Laguta313100.7691110.84612351010
LettlandJevgenijs Kostigovs1658390.67210490.8453814273021
PolenPiotr Pióro1136240.6676300.8334110124230
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński723110.4782130.565116140010
PolenMaciej Kuromonow51450.357160.42900590000
LettlandDavis Kurmis51660.375060.375014110000
SverigeJoel Andersson31240.333040.33300480000
PolenPaweł Staniszewski113280.250190.281024184220
PolenMateusz Blazykowski82120.095130.143002141301
PolenOskar Rowecki31000.000000.00000080020
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
PolenMateusz Cierniak1492.2503123.00013000000
PolenKamil Brzozowski29151.6671161.77831410000
PolenEmil Peroń1461.500171.75011110000
RysslandRenat Gafurov29131.4441141.55631230000
DanmarkAndreas Lyager29131.4441141.55622320000
PolenKamil Nowacki27101.4290101.42921220000
PolenZbigniew Suchecki2891.1252111.37503320000
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen1430.750141.00001110010
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks2530.600030.60000320000
DanmarkClaus Vissing1530.600030.60001120010
DanmarkRasmus Jensen1310.333010.33300120000
PolenEryk Borczuch2610.167010.16700150000
PolenKacper Konieczny2610.167010.16700150000
PolenNile Tufft2500.000000.00000030020
PolenPrzemysław Giera2400.000000.00000020110
PolenMarcel Studzinski1300.000000.00000030000
TysklandErik Riss1300.000000.00000030000
PolenPatryk Zieliński1200.000000.00000020000
PolenPatryk Besko1100.000000.00000010000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
SverigeAndreas Jonsson9451082.400101182.6222415600000
PolenKacper Woryna9451082.400101182.6222613420000
DanmarkAnders Thomsen419432.2636492.57997200010
SverigePeter Ljung839922.3597992.538248411010
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen629692.3793722.483177410000
PolenNorbert Kosciuch736822.2785872.4171812411000
FinlandTimo Lahti840932.3252952.375247720000
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley315291.9336352.33355400010
StorbritannienRobert Lambert943882.047121002.3261617622000
AustralienRohan Tungate734742.1765792.324179520001
PolenAdrian Gala840802.00012922.3001614420130
DanmarkMikkel Bech734692.0298772.2651115620000
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski629582.0007652.2411110520010
PolenRafal Okoniewski738832.1842852.2371812520010
AustralienTroy Batchelor943902.0936962.2331913730001
StorbritannienCraig Cook314221.5719312.21408600000
LettlandAndzejs Lebedevs417352.0592372.17683500010
PolenArtur Czaja418341.8895392.16765610000
KroatienJurica Pavlic837742.0006802.1621412830000
SverigeTomas H Jonasson738751.9747822.1581020520010
PolenOskar Fajfer733611.84810712.152816530001
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski524461.9175512.125115350000
UkrainaAleksandr Loktayev 523391.6969482.087510440000
PolenWiktor Lampart931561.8068642.065127660000
DanmarkHans Andersen420361.8003391.95085240010
UkrainaAndrej Karpov733591.7885641.939137631021
AustralienSam Masters314231.6434271.92943520000
PolenPawel Miesiac833531.60610631.909811751010
TjeckienEduard Krcmar629521.7933551.897108630020
PolenErnest Koza527471.7413501.852512820000
PolenJakub Miskowiak728481.7143511.821106660000
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs832521.6256581.813791321000
PolenDawid Lampart941681.6595731.7801212881000
PolenMarcin Nowak730461.5337531.7675101140000
RysslandAndrej Kudriashov525401.6004441.76078350020
PolenLars Skupien933521.5765571.7271010290101
PolenMichal Szczepaniak730411.36710511.70085780110
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard313221.6920221.69252321000
AustralienJosh Grajczonek622301.3647371.68237750000
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak625341.3608421.68038940010
RysslandVadim Tarasenko731481.5484521.677781140001
PolenTomasz Gapinski737531.4329621.676791470000
SverigeOliver Berntzon315241.6001251.66763041010
PolenOskar Bober722291.3187361.63645750010
PolenNorbert Krakowiak824291.20810391.62537650210
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks840591.4755641.6009101251120
PolenDominik Kossakowski726351.3466411.57757680000
RysslandSergej Logatjev735491.4003521.48689760122
PolenMarcin Jedrzejewski731451.4521461.484771070000
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz722271.2275321.45552830220
PolenAdrian Cyfer626331.2694371.42338852000
SverigeVictor Palovaara419231.2113261.36824931000
SverigePontus Aspgren414181.2861191.35724440000
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs620211.0506271.35024760001
PolenRobert Chmiel929311.0698391.345351281000
PolenPiotr Pióro621211.0005261.23840941030
PolenKarol Zupinski312131.0831141.16731250010
DanmarkLasse Bjerre210101.0001111.10004240000
PolenPatryk Fajfer723220.9573251.08734581020
PolenWojciech Lisiecki617140.8244181.05904661000
LettlandJevgenijs Kostigovs831230.7425280.903176131021
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński41170.636290.81810450010
PolenBartłomiej Kowalski725160.6404200.80023493040
PolenMarcin Turowski41470.5003100.71401580000
PolenMaciej Kuromonow51450.357160.42900590000
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
DanmarkNicolai Klindt15153.0000153.00050000000
PolenMateusz Cierniak1492.2503123.00013000000
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen15112.2001122.40022100000
SverigeJoel Kling28131.6255182.25022310000
SverigeKim Nilsson29151.6672171.88931410000
PolenEmil Peroń1461.500171.75011110000
PolenDamian Stalkowski1351.667051.66710200000
RysslandRenat Gafurov1461.500061.50020020000
PolenKamil Brzozowski1451.250161.50001300000
PolenKamil Nowacki1451.250051.25011020000
PolenZbigniew Suchecki1441.000151.25001210000
RysslandPavel Laguta2881.000191.12512130010
AustralienAaron Summers29101.1110101.11113140000
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks1331.000031.00000300000
DanmarkAndreas Lyager1320.667131.00000210000
LettlandDavis Kurmis2640.667040.66701230000
PolenPaweł Staniszewski3920.222130.33301032120
DanmarkRasmus Jensen1310.333010.33300120000
PolenKacper Konieczny1310.333010.33300120000
PolenEryk Borczuch2610.167010.16700150000
TysklandErik Riss1300.000000.00000030000
PolenMateusz Blazykowski1300.000000.00000020100
PolenPatryk Zieliński1200.000000.00000020000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 1:a 2:a 3:a 4:a S F X T
StorbritannienDaniel Bewley210202.0004242.40034300000
DanmarkAnders Thomsen522411.8646472.13686511010
DanmarkMikkel Michelsen424512.1250512.125143321010
StorbritannienRobert Lambert943811.88410912.11615131050000
PolenKacper Woryna947901.9159992.10617131321010
AustralienTroy Batchelor948962.00051012.10417161320000
SverigeAndreas Jonsson945871.9337942.0891715642010
PolenNorbert Kosciuch736701.9444742.0561661020020
LettlandAndzejs Lebedevs737691.8657762.05412111130000
DanmarkHans Andersen740741.8506802.0001116910021
KroatienJurica Pavlic733591.7887662.0001010940000
LettlandMaksims Bogdanovs312221.8332242.00053110020
SverigePeter Ljung738741.9470741.947187650020
PolenWiktor Lampart936651.8065701.944148751010
SverigeTomas H Jonasson734591.7357661.941813920020
DanmarkMikkel Bech527481.7784521.926871020000
DanmarkPatrick Hougaard211211.9090211.90936001010
PolenPawel Miesiac628461.6437531.89379731010
PolenAdrian Gala838641.6846701.8421111941020
PolenDawid Lampart942651.54811761.8109131251110
FinlandTimo Lahti840681.7004721.80010141022020
SverigeKim Nilsson419331.7371341.78974431000
RysslandVadim Tarasenko839591.51310691.769981651000
PolenTomasz Gapinski841671.6344711.73210111531010
PolenRafal Okoniewski630501.6670501.66798742000
UkrainaAleksandr Loktayev 627431.5932451.66795670000
SverigeOliver Berntzon525361.4404401.60057742000
PolenMarcin Nowak626341.3087411.577371150000
PolenOskar Bober620261.3005311.55044630030
RysslandSergej Logatjev633481.4553511.545591540000
PolenDaniel Jeleniewski312161.3332181.50023430000
PolenMateusz Szczepaniak627341.2595391.444541150020
AustralienRohan Tungate418231.2783261.44425720011
SverigeMaksymilian Bogdanowicz723271.1746331.43535850020
PolenOskar Fajfer629401.3790401.37967850111
LettlandKjastas Puodzuks838441.1587511.34241012102000
UkrainaAndrej Karpov518201.1114241.33324642000
PolenMichal Szczepaniak731341.0977411.323389100100
AustralienJosh Grajczonek520241.2002261.30018560000
SverigeVictor Palovaara211141.2730141.27314321000
PolenRobert Chmiel930321.0676381.267379110000
TjeckienEduard Krcmar416191.1881201.25042370000
PolenMarcin Jedrzejewski631351.1293381.226371262010
PolenErnest Koza523281.2170281.21719740020
PolenLars Skupien722231.0453261.18235470021
PolenRobert Miskowiak312121.0002141.16714142000
PolenAdrian Cyfer731331.0653361.16129991010
AustralienSam Masters832341.0633371.156559121000
LettlandOlegs Mihailovs726271.0383301.154341090000
PolenMarcin Turowski620201.0003231.15014950010
LettlandArtjoms Trofimovs620201.0003231.15014960000
PolenMiroslaw Jablonski625271.0801281.12053690020
PolenArtur Czaja622221.0002241.09134580020
PolenJakub Miskowiak729280.9663311.069456140000
SverigePontus Aspgren314141.0000141.00021640010
PolenBartłomiej Kowalski618130.7224170.94403761010
PolenKarol Zupinski418140.7782160.88921690000
PolenDominik Kossakowski727200.7412220.815424170000
PolenWojciech Lisiecki415100.6672120.80012390000
PolenNorbert Krakowiak514100.7141110.78611551010
LettlandJevgenijs Kostigovs827160.5935210.778218142000
PolenDamian Stalkowski41180.727080.72703250100
PolenPatryk Fajfer830160.5334200.6670310150011
SverigeJoel Andersson31240.333040.33300480000
PolenPiotr Gryszpiński31240.333040.33301290000
PolenPiotr Pióro51530.200140.26701183200
PolenPaweł Staniszewski82360.261060.261014152100
LettlandDavis Kurmis31020.200020.20000280000
PolenMateusz Blazykowski71820.111130.167002121201
PolenOskar Rowecki31000.000000.00000080020
Ej uppnåt 10 heat
DanmarkNicolai Klindt15122.4000122.40031100000
DanmarkBjarne Pedersen1581.6003112.20012101000
PolenKamil Brzozowski15102.0000102.00030110000
DanmarkAndreas Lyager16111.8330111.83322110000
PolenKamil Nowacki1351.667051.66710200000
RysslandRenat Gafurov1571.400181.60011210000
PolenZbigniew Suchecki1451.250161.50002110000
SverigeJoel Kling1451.250051.25002110000
DanmarkLasse Bjerre1661.000171.16701410000
AustralienAaron Summers1551.000051.00001310000
DanmarkThomas Jörgensen1430.750141.00001110010
StorbritannienCraig Cook1210.500121.00000110000
DanmarkClaus Vissing1530.600030.60001120010
RysslandPavel Laguta1520.400020.40000221000
PolenNile Tufft2500.000000.00000030020
PolenPrzemysław Giera2400.000000.00000020110
PolenMarcel Studzinski1300.000000.00000030000
PolenKacper Konieczny1300.000000.00000030000
LettlandErnests Matjusonoks1200.000000.00000020000
PolenPatryk Besko1100.000000.00000010000