Svenska Mästerskapet

Serietabell | Kalender & resultat | Statistik | Publik
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H P+B/H*4 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
SverigeVictor Palovaara (1994-01-31)211222.0000222.0008.0061201010
SverigeJoel Andersson (1996-04-10)210191.9000191.9007.6025300000
SverigeFilip Hjelmland (1998-09-10)210181.8000181.8007.2025200010
SverigeTomas Jonasson (1988-11-27)210171.7000171.7006.8050211010
SverigeLudvig Lindgren (1990-09-23)211181.6360181.6366.5517110010
SverigeJoel Kling (1997-04-30)210141.4000141.4005.6030520000
SverigeJohn Lindman (1994-03-28)210121.2000121.2004.8023031010
SverigeDaniel Henderson (1991-08-04)210121.2000121.2004.8004420000
SverigeChristoffer Selvin (1998-07-23)21080.800080.8003.2003250000
SverigeRasmus Broberg (1994-10-06)21050.500050.5002.0000550000
Inte uppnått 10 heat
SverigeMathias Thörnblom (1992-07-14)14123.0000123.00012.0040000000
SverigeAndreas Jonsson (1980-09-03)16152.5000152.50010.0033000000
SverigeJacob Thorssell (1993-07-24)17162.2860162.2869.1433100000
SverigeKim Nilsson (1990-02-04)16132.1670132.1678.6740110000
SverigeLinus Sundström (1990-10-28)16132.1670132.1678.6732010000
SverigePeter Ljung (1982-10-30)1581.600081.6006.4012100010
SverigePontus Aspgren (1991-03-15)1691.500091.5006.0021111000
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark (1998-10-01)1571.400071.4005.6002300000
SverigeJesper Persson (2001-02-11)1331.000031.0004.0001110000
SverigeAndreas Westlund (1990-03-15)1430.750030.7503.0010020010
SverigeViktor Bergström (1986-11-14)1420.500020.5002.0000210010
SverigeJoel Larsson (1992-10-16)1520.400020.4001.6000230000
SverigeJohan Jensen (1996-05-16)1520.400020.4001.6000230000
SverigeEmil Millberg (1998-06-22)1100.000000.0000.0000000010
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
SverigeJoel Andersson210191.9000191.90025300000
SverigeChristoffer Selvin21080.800080.80003250000
SverigeRasmus Broberg21050.500050.50000550000
Inte uppnått 10 heat
SverigeMathias Thörnblom14123.0000123.00040000000
SverigeVictor Palovaara15122.4000122.40040000010
SverigeJacob Thorssell17162.2860162.28633100000
SverigeFilip Hjelmland15112.2000112.20014000000
SverigeKim Nilsson16132.1670132.16740110000
SverigeLinus Sundström16132.1670132.16732010000
SverigeLudvig Lindgren16122.0000122.00014100000
SverigePontus Aspgren1691.500091.50021111000
SverigeViktor Bergström1420.500020.50000210010
SverigeJoel Larsson1520.400020.40000230000
Förare M H P P/H B P+B P+B/H 3p 2p 1p 0p R F X T
SverigeTomas Jonasson210171.7000171.70050211010
SverigeJoel Kling210141.4000141.40030520000
SverigeDaniel Henderson210121.2000121.20004420000
SverigeJohn Lindman210121.2000121.20023031010
Inte uppnått 10 heat
SverigeAndreas Jonsson16152.5000152.50033000000
SverigeVictor Palovaara16101.6670101.66721201000
SverigePeter Ljung1581.600081.60012100010
SverigeJonathan Ejnermark1571.400071.40002300000
SverigeFilip Hjelmland1571.400071.40011200010
SverigeLudvig Lindgren1561.200061.20003010010
SverigeJesper Persson1331.000031.00001110000
SverigeAndreas Westlund1430.750030.75010020010
SverigeJohan Jensen1520.400020.40000230000
SverigeEmil Millberg1100.000000.00000000010